Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **             6 - 0 20.5 - 3.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   6       7   6 - 0 17.5 - 6.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1     **   4       5 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
4. SG Anderssen/N 1   2   **         4 5 3 - 3 11.0 - 13.0
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4   **         3 - 3 10.0 - 14.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1       **       2 - 4 12.5 - 11.5
7. SCN-T Nbg.4         **     2 - 4 8.5 - 15.5
8. SC Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½           **   2 - 4 7.5 - 16.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2   1   4       **   1 - 5 8.5 - 15.5
10. SC Erlangen 4     3         ** 0 - 6 10.0 - 14.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/2/18
1 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Huger, Horst 1852 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1871 0 - 1
2 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1856 1 - 0
3 4 Ammon, Ronald 1774 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1814 0 - 1
4 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1715 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1820 0 - 1
5 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1703 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1814 1 - 0
6 8 Dereser, Marc 1705 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1763 ½ - ½
7 9 Wißmeier, Bernd 1809 - 10 Weber, Willibald 1631 1 - 0
8 11 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1829 - 12 Müller, Ludwig 1597 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1776 - Schnitt: 1770  
 
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Böhme, Markus 2135 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1890 0 - 1
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2011 - 3 Luther, Helmut 1926 ½ - ½
3 3 Rink, Florian 1837 - 4 Wagner, Alexander 1860 ½ - ½
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1754 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1903 1 - 0
5 5 Miederer, Karl 1758 - 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1905 0 - 1
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1789 - 7 Thürauf, Peter 1844 ½ - ½
7 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1756 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1942 0 - 1
8 8 Albrecht, Martin, Dr. 1912 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1716 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1869 - Schnitt: 1873  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SC Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ 7½ - ½
1 1 Hirn, Erwin 1967 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1898 1 - 0
2 2 Beesk, Kevin 1960 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1855 1 - 0
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1835 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1782 1 - 0
4 4 Smyk, Jozef 1939 - 5 Gauer, Dennis 1742 1 - 0
5 5 Simon, Martin 1901 - 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1669 1 - 0
6 7 Niebler, Andreas 1830 - 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1570 1 - 0
7 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1846 - 13 Reuschl, Stefan 1686 1 - 0
8 9 Müller, Lothar 1850 - 19 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1235 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1891 - Schnitt: 1679  
 
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2027 - 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2119 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 1998 - 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2083 0 - 1
3 4 Cipra, Lothar 1881 - 3 Rosin, Ralf 1944 ½ - ½
4 5 Pohl, Steffen 1881 - 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1764 ½ - ½
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1837 - 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1820 ½ - ½
6 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1825 - 6 Borel, Bernd 1648 0 - 1
7 8 Vogt, Peter 1858 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1645 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1630 - 14 Borel, Florian 1489 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1867 - Schnitt: 1814  
 
5 SC Erlangen 4 DWZ - SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Balhar, Michael 1799 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1927 0 - 1
2 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1881 - 3 Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin   ½ - ½
3 3 Wallis, Frank 1888 - 5 Renner, Christian 1891 ½ - ½
4 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1715 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1823 1 - 0
5 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1705 - 9 Krauß, Hermann 1942 0 - 1
6 6 Haas, Maximilian 1885 - 11 Corral, Carlos 1893 1 - 0
7 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1668 - 14 Lenz, Harald 1737 0 - 1
8 20 Hüttl, Walter 1747 - 16 Süß, Helmut 1711 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1786 - Schnitt: 1846