Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5 5 6 6 18 - 0 55.5 - 16.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 ** 5 6 7 6 5 16 - 2 48.5 - 22.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 3 ** 4 6 7 13 - 5 43.5 - 28.5
4. SCN-T Nbg.4 3 ** 7 4 6 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1 2 4 1 ** 8 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2 ** 6 - 12 33.0 - 39.0
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 1 4 ** 4 6 - 12 29.0 - 43.0
8. SG Anderssen/N 1 2 2 2 4 ** 5 5 - 13 30.0 - 42.0
9. SC Erlangen 4 3 ** 4 - 14 28.0 - 44.0
10. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½ 2 1 2 0 ** 2 - 16 17.5 - 53.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/28/19
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1874 1 - 0
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 1 - 0
3 3 Arlt, Michael 1907 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 ½ - ½
4 4 Cipra, Lothar 1860 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 ½ - ½
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1837 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1729 1 - 0
6 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 - 11 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 ½ - ½
7 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 - 12 Müller, Ludwig 1580 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 - 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1861 - Schnitt: 1723  
 
2 SC Erlangen 4 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Balhar, Michael 1723 - 1 Hirn, Erwin 2001 ½ - ½
2 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1938 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2031 ½ - ½
3 3 Wallis, Frank 1865 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1979 0 - 1
4 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 - 4 Smyk, Jozef 1971 0 - 1
5 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1765 - 5 Simon, Martin 1877 0 - 1
6 7 Cordts, Elof 1642 - 7 Niebler, Andreas 1851 ½ - ½
7 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1663 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1843 0 - 1
8 12 Högner, Tom 1575 - 9 Müller, Lothar 1828 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1745 - Schnitt: 1922  
 
3 SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2063 0 - 1
2 3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 0 - 1
3 5 Renner, Christian 1881 - 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 + - -
4 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1825 - 5 Miederer, Karl 1770 ½ - ½
6 9 Krauß, Hermann 1950 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 1 - 0
7 12 Meier, Karl 1911 - 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 ½ - ½
8 16 Süß, Helmut 1736 - 16 Schlegel, Gerd 1447 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1869 - Schnitt: 1820  
 
4 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1810 1 - 0
2 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 - 2 Huger, Horst 1826 0 - 1
3 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 - 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
4 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 ½ - ½
5 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 - 6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 0 - 1
6 9 Hofmann, Benjamin 1838 - 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
7 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1492 - 10 Steger, Otmar 1908 0 - 1
8 14 Borel, Florian 1474 - 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1735 - Schnitt: 1782  
 
5 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 2 - 5
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1987 ½ - ½
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1897 ½ - ½
3 4 Novotny, Johannes 1729 - 7 Thürauf, Peter 1890 0 - 1
4 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 0 - 1
5 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 - 16 Kirch, Fritz 1637 - - +
6 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 - 20 Pfaller, Richard 1530 0 - 1
7 9 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 -   - - -
8 17 Stierand, Roland 1395 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1661 - Schnitt: 1814