Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5   6 6   14 - 0 44.0 - 12.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 **   5 6 7   12 - 2 37.5 - 18.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1   ** 4   7 11 - 3 34.5 - 21.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4 ** 1   8 9 - 5 30.0 - 26.0
5. SCN-T Nbg.4 3 7 **     6 8 - 6 30.0 - 26.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2   **   6 - 8 26.0 - 30.0
7. SG Anderssen/N 1 2 2   ** 4 5   3 - 11 21.5 - 34.5
8. SK Nbg.1911 2 1     4 ** 3 - 11 20.5 - 35.5
9. SC Erlangen 4     3 ** 2 - 12 22.0 - 34.0
10. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½   1 0 2   ** 2 - 12 14.0 - 42.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/17/19
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Hirn, Erwin 2003 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1877 1 - 0
2 2 Beesk, Kevin 2029 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1842 1 - 0
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1979 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1820 1 - 0
4 4 Smyk, Jozef 1964 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1852 1 - 0
5 5 Simon, Martin 1884 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1779 0 - 1
6 7 Niebler, Andreas 1833 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1746 ½ - ½
7 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1847 - 13 Bald, Johannes 1502 1 - 0
8 9 Müller, Lothar 1828 - 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1920 - Schnitt: 1745  
 
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2097 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2057 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2002 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2207 ½ - ½
3 3 Arlt, Michael 1873 - 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 ½ - ½
4 4 Cipra, Lothar 1867 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1761 1 - 0
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1827 - 5 Miederer, Karl 1768 ½ - ½
6 6 Schömig, Anton 1798 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 ½ - ½
7 8 Vogt, Peter 1820 - 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1723 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1581 - 9 Sippel, Christian 1590 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1858 - Schnitt: 1833  
 
3 SC Erlangen 4 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Balhar, Michael 1723 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1810 ½ - ½
2 3 Wallis, Frank 1870 - 2 Huger, Horst 1826 0 - 1
3 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 - 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
4 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1761 - 4 Ammon, Ronald 1698 1 - 0
5 6 Haas, Maximilian 1920 - 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 ½ - ½
6 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1663 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 1 - 0
7 14 Zeltner, Richard 1676 - 9 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 0 - 1
8 20 Hüttl, Walter 1723 - 10 Steger, Otmar 1908 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1766 - Schnitt: 1793  
 
4 SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Martin, Thomas 2237 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1954 ½ - ½
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 - 3 Luther, Helmut 1942 ½ - ½
3 3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 - 4 Wagner, Alexander 1865 ½ - ½
4 5 Renner, Christian 1889 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1897 0 - 1
5 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1818 - 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 0 - 1
6 10 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 - 7 Thürauf, Peter 1914 1 - 0
7 14 Lenz, Harald 1712 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 0 - 1
8 16 Süß, Helmut 1751 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1896 - Schnitt: 1911  
 
5 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ + - -