Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SK Schwanstetten 1     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. FSV Grossenseebach 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Nbg.1911 2         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Uttenreuth 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Erlangen 4             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
9. SG Anderssen/N 1   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SCN-T Nbg.4                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/14/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1911 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1825 0 - 1
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1947 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1807 1 - 0
3 4 Wagner, Alexander 1884 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1793 1 - 0
4 5 Werner, Thomas 1896 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1763 ½ - ½
5 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1960 - 8 Heidt, Eduard 1681 1 - 0
6 7 Thürauf, Peter 1813 - 10 Weber, Willibald 1576 ½ - ½
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1959 - 16 Schindler, Jan 1433 1 - 0
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1800 - 18 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1537 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1896 - Schnitt: 1676  
 
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1822 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1843 ½ - ½
2 4 Ammon, Ronald 1716 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1774 - - +
3 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1716 - 5 Gauer, Dennis 1723 0 - 1
4 6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1775 - 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1594 1 - 0
5 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1757 - 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 1 - 0
6 9 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 10 Pechan, Willi 1702 0 - 1
7 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1588 - 11 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1645 ½ - ½
8 13 Berkhout, Theodore 1567 - 15 Trainbauer, Walter 1577 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1719 - Schnitt: 1675  
 
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Böhme, Markus 2037 - 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2118 ½ - ½
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2067 - 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2077 0 - 1
3 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 - 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1777 1 - 0
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1751 - 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1809 0 - 1
5 5 Miederer, Karl 1739 - 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 0 - 1
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1728 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1634 ½ - ½
7 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1741 - 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 1 - 0
8 9 Sippel, Christian 1594 - 14 Borel, Florian 1477 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1814 - Schnitt: 1764  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Hirn, Erwin 1967 - 1 Martin, Thomas 2227 1 - 0
2 2 Beesk, Kevin 2033 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1952 1 - 0
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1973 - 3 Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin 1869 1 - 0
4 4 Smyk, Jozef 1937 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1797 ½ - ½
5 5 Simon, Martin 1902 - 14 Lenz, Harald 1737 1 - 0
6 7 Niebler, Andreas 1854 - 15 Semenova, Alisa 1648 1 - 0
7 12 Hummel, Thomas 1712 - 16 Süß, Helmut 1711 ½ - ½
8 14 Beer, Franz Xaver 1786 - 17 Possart, Dennis 1550 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1895 - Schnitt: 1811  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2090 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1773 1 - 0
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 1987 - 3 Wallis, Frank 1870 ½ - ½
3 3 Arlt, Michael 1883 - 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1766 ½ - ½
4 4 Cipra, Lothar 1887 - 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1755 1 - 0
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1867 - 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1643 1 - 0
6 6 Schömig, Anton 1836 - 9 John, Dominik   0 - 1
7 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1811 - 12 Högner, Tom 1630 ½ - ½
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1615 - 14 Zeltner, Richard 1711 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1872 - Schnitt: 1735