Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **             6 - 0 20.5 - 3.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   6       7   6 - 0 17.5 - 6.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1     **   4       5 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
4. SG Anderssen/N 1   2   **         4 5 3 - 3 11.0 - 13.0
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4   **         3 - 3 10.0 - 14.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1       **       2 - 4 12.5 - 11.5
7. SCN-T Nbg.4         **     2 - 4 8.5 - 15.5
8. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½           **   2 - 4 7.5 - 16.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2   1   4       **   1 - 5 8.5 - 15.5
10. SC Erlangen 4     3         ** 0 - 6 10.0 - 14.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/2/18
1 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Huger, Horst 1826 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1877 0 - 1
2 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1842 1 - 0
3 4 Ammon, Ronald 1698 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1820 0 - 1
4 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1852 0 - 1
5 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1779 1 - 0
6 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1746 ½ - ½
7 9 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 - 10 Weber, Willibald 1549 1 - 0
8 11 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1834 - 12 Müller, Ludwig 1580 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1777 - Schnitt: 1755  
 
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Böhme, Markus 2057 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1954 0 - 1
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2207 - 3 Luther, Helmut 1942 ½ - ½
3 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 - 4 Wagner, Alexander 1865 ½ - ½
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1761 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1897 1 - 0
5 5 Miederer, Karl 1768 - 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 0 - 1
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 - 7 Thürauf, Peter 1914 ½ - ½
7 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1723 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 0 - 1
8 8 Albrecht, Martin, Dr. 1911 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1873 - Schnitt: 1911  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ 7½ - ½
1 1 Hirn, Erwin 2003 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1844 1 - 0
2 2 Beesk, Kevin 2029 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1844 1 - 0
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1979 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1769 1 - 0
4 4 Smyk, Jozef 1964 - 5 Gauer, Dennis 1723 1 - 0
5 5 Simon, Martin 1884 - 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 1 - 0
6 7 Niebler, Andreas 1833 - 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 1 - 0
7 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1847 - 13 Reuschl, Stefan 1659 1 - 0
8 9 Müller, Lothar 1828 - 19 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1451 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1920 - Schnitt: 1691  
 
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2097 - 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2133 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2002 - 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2091 0 - 1
3 4 Cipra, Lothar 1867 - 3 Rosin, Ralf 1923 ½ - ½
4 5 Pohl, Steffen 1827 - 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1807 ½ - ½
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1798 - 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1848 ½ - ½
6 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1807 - 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 0 - 1
7 8 Vogt, Peter 1820 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1637 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1581 - 14 Borel, Florian 1474 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1849 - Schnitt: 1827  
 
5 SC Erlangen 4 DWZ - SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Balhar, Michael 1723 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 0 - 1
2 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1938 - 3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 ½ - ½
3 3 Wallis, Frank 1870 - 5 Renner, Christian 1889 ½ - ½
4 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1818 1 - 0
5 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1761 - 9 Krauß, Hermann 1945 0 - 1
6 6 Haas, Maximilian 1920 - 11 Corral, Carlos 1901 1 - 0
7 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1663 - 14 Lenz, Harald 1712 0 - 1
8 20 Hüttl, Walter 1723 - 16 Süß, Helmut 1751 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1799 - Schnitt: 1854