Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5         10 - 0 32.0 - 8.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 **     6     7 8 - 2 26.0 - 14.0
3. SK Schwanstetten 1   **   4   7   7 - 3 23.5 - 16.5
4. SC Uttenreuth 1     **     6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
5. SCN-T Nbg.4     ** 7     6 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
6. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4 1 **       5 - 5 16.5 - 23.5
7. SG Anderssen/N 1   2     ** 5   4 3 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
8. SC Erlangen 4       3 **   2 - 8 17.0 - 23.0
9. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½   1       ** 2 - 8 12.0 - 28.0
10. SK Nbg.1911 2 1       4   ** 1 - 9 13.5 - 26.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/10/19
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Böhme, Markus 2063 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1874 ½ - ½
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 1 - 0
3 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 1 - 0
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 0 - 1
5 5 Miederer, Karl 1770 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 ½ - ½
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1729 0 - 1
7 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 - 9 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 1 - 0
8 9 Sippel, Christian 1597 - 12 Müller, Ludwig 1580 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1839 - Schnitt: 1760  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Hirn, Erwin 2001 - 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 1 - 0
2 2 Beesk, Kevin 2031 - 4 Ammon, Ronald 1698 1 - 0
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1979 - 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 ½ - ½
4 4 Smyk, Jozef 1971 - 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
5 5 Simon, Martin 1877 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 ½ - ½
6 7 Niebler, Andreas 1851 - 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 ½ - ½
7 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1843 - 14 Lohse, Dirk 1621 1 - 0
8 9 Müller, Lothar 1828 - 15 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1922 - Schnitt: 1673  
 
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1987 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 - 3 Luther, Helmut 1946 ½ - ½
3 3 Arlt, Michael 1907 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1897 ½ - ½
4 4 Cipra, Lothar 1860 - 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 0 - 1
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 - 7 Thürauf, Peter 1890 ½ - ½
6 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 0 - 1
7 8 Vogt, Peter 1829 - 11 Siegl, Adrian 2026 0 - 1
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 - 16 Kirch, Fritz 1637 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1860 - Schnitt: 1894  
 
4 SC Erlangen 4 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Balhar, Michael 1723 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 ½ - ½
2 3 Wallis, Frank 1865 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1817 ½ - ½
3 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 1 - 0
4 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1765 - 4 Novotny, Johannes 1729 1 - 0
5 7 Cordts, Elof 1642 - 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 0 - 1
6 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1663 - 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 ½ - ½
7 9 John, Dominik 1762 - 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 0 - 1
8 11 Zolanvar, Ferry 1816 - 10 Pechan, Willi 1677 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1754 - Schnitt: 1705  
 
5 SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 - 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 ½ - ½
2 3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 - 3 Rosin, Ralf 1923 1 - 0
3 5 Renner, Christian 1881 - 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 1 - 0
4 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 - 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 ½ - ½
5 7 Kelm, Klaus 1881 - 7 Seeberger, Christian 1573 1 - 0
6 8 Loebel, Petra 1825 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 1 - 0
7 11 Corral, Carlos 1901 - 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1492 1 - 0
8 14 Lenz, Harald 1712 - 14 Borel, Florian 1474 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1856 - Schnitt: 1717