Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **         6     7   4 - 0 13.0 - 3.0
1. SK Neumarkt 1   **             4 - 0 13.0 - 3.0
3. SK Schwanstetten 1     **           4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SC Uttenreuth 1       **         2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
5. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2       **         2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
5. SG Anderssen/N 1 2         **   5     2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
7. FSV Grossenseebach 1         **       2 - 2 6.0 - 10.0
8. SC Erlangen 4         3   **     0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2 1             **   0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5
10. SCN-T Nbg.4               ** 0 - 4 4.0 - 12.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/4/18
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 4 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1874 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1723 1 - 0
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 - 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1938 0 - 1
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 - 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 ½ - ½
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 - 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1765 0 - 1
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 - 7 Cordts, Elof 1642 1 - 0
6 7 Golziow, Manfred 1729 - 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1663 1 - 0
7 8 Heidt, Eduard 1687 - 9 John, Dominik 1762 ½ - ½
8 15 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 11 Zolanvar, Ferry 1816 + - -
Schnitt: 1759 - Schnitt: 1763  
 
2 SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Martin, Thomas 2237 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 ½ - ½
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 0 - 1
3 3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 - 3 Arlt, Michael 1907 0 - 1
4 5 Renner, Christian 1881 - 4 Cipra, Lothar 1860 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1825 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 ½ - ½
6 10 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 - 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 0 - 1
7 13 Hadasch, Frank 1657 - 8 Vogt, Peter 1829 ½ - ½
8 16 Süß, Helmut 1736 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1889 - Schnitt: 1860  
 
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 - 1 Hirn, Erwin 2001 ½ - ½
2 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2031 ½ - ½
3 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1979 0 - 1
4 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 4 Smyk, Jozef 1971 0 - 1
5 7 Seeberger, Christian 1573 - 5 Simon, Martin 1877 0 - 1
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 - 7 Niebler, Andreas 1851 ½ - ½
7 13 Ebert, Stefan 1478 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1843 0 - 1
8 14 Borel, Florian 1474 - 9 Müller, Lothar 1828 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1700 - Schnitt: 1922  
 
4 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2063 0 - 1
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 0 - 1
3 5 Gauer, Dennis 1723 - 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 0 - 1
4 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 ½ - ½
5 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 ½ - ½
6 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 - 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 1 - 0
7 11 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 - 8 Albrecht, Martin, Dr. 1911 ½ - ½
8 15 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 - 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1597 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1856  
 
5 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1987 - 2 Huger, Horst 1826 0 - 1
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1946 - 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 1 - 0
3 4 Wagner, Alexander 1865 - 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 1 - 0
4 5 Werner, Thomas 1897 - 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
5 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 1 - 0
6 7 Thürauf, Peter 1890 - 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 1 - 0
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 - 15 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 1 - 0
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 - 17 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1439 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1912 - Schnitt: 1666