Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **         6     7   4 - 0 13.0 - 3.0
1. SK Neumarkt 1   **             4 - 0 13.0 - 3.0
3. SK Schwanstetten 1     **           4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SC Uttenreuth 1       **         2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
5. SC Mue-R/Schw. 2       **         2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
5. SG Anderssen/N 1 2         **   5     2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
7. FSV Grossenseebach 1         **       2 - 2 6.0 - 10.0
8. SC Erlangen 4         3   **     0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2 1             **   0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5
10. SCN-T Nbg.4               ** 0 - 4 4.0 - 12.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/4/18
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 4 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1871 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1799 1 - 0
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1856 - 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1881 0 - 1
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1814 - 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1715 ½ - ½
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1820 - 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1705 0 - 1
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1814 - 7 Cordts, Elof 1667 1 - 0
6 7 Golziow, Manfred 1763 - 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1668 1 - 0
7 8 Heidt, Eduard 1669 - 9 John, Dominik   ½ - ½
8 15 Lang, Ovidiu 1501 - 11 Zolanvar, Ferry 1761 + - -
Schnitt: 1763 - Schnitt: 1742  
 
2 SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Martin, Thomas 2247 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2027 ½ - ½
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1927 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 1998 0 - 1
3 3 Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin   - 3 Arlt, Michael 1864 0 - 1
4 5 Renner, Christian 1891 - 4 Cipra, Lothar 1881 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1791 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1837 ½ - ½
6 10 Ehemann, Pascal 1951 - 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1825 0 - 1
7 13 Hadasch, Frank 1648 - 8 Vogt, Peter 1858 ½ - ½
8 16 Süß, Helmut 1711 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1630 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1880 - Schnitt: 1865  
 
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2083 - 1 Hirn, Erwin 1967 ½ - ½
2 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1764 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 1960 ½ - ½
3 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1820 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1835 0 - 1
4 6 Borel, Bernd 1648 - 4 Smyk, Jozef 1939 0 - 1
5 7 Seeberger, Christian 1604 - 5 Simon, Martin 1901 0 - 1
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1645 - 7 Niebler, Andreas 1830 ½ - ½
7 13 Ebert, Stefan 1420 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1846 0 - 1
8 14 Borel, Florian 1489 - 9 Müller, Lothar 1850 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1684 - Schnitt: 1891  
 
4 SC Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1898 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2135 0 - 1
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1782 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2011 0 - 1
3 5 Gauer, Dennis 1742 - 3 Rink, Florian 1837 0 - 1
4 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1669 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1754 ½ - ½
5 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1580 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1789 ½ - ½
6 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1570 - 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1756 1 - 0
7 11 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1696 - 8 Albrecht, Martin, Dr. 1912 ½ - ½
8 15 Trainbauer, Walter 1615 - 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1548 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1694 - Schnitt: 1842  
 
5 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1890 - 2 Huger, Horst 1852 0 - 1
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1926 - 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 1 - 0
3 4 Wagner, Alexander 1860 - 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1715 1 - 0
4 5 Werner, Thomas 1903 - 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1703 1 - 0
5 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1905 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1705 1 - 0
6 7 Thürauf, Peter 1844 - 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1463 1 - 0
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1942 - 15 Kurz, Leonhard 1473 1 - 0
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1716 - 17 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1496 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1873 - Schnitt: 1653