Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5   6     12 - 0 38.0 - 10.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 **     6   7 10 - 2 32.5 - 15.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1   ** 4     7 9 - 3 29.0 - 19.0
4. SCN-T Nbg.4   ** 7   6   8 - 4 27.0 - 21.0
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4 1 **     7 - 5 22.0 - 26.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2     **   6 - 6 23.5 - 24.5
7. SG Anderssen/N 1   2   ** 5   4 3 - 9 19.5 - 28.5
8. SC Erlangen 4     3 **   2 - 10 18.5 - 29.5
9. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½   1 2     ** 2 - 10 14.0 - 34.0
10. SK Nbg.1911 2 1     4   ** 1 - 11 16.0 - 32.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 3/3/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1871 - 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2119 - - +
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1856 - 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2083 0 - 1
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1814 - 3 Rosin, Ralf 1944 ½ - ½
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1820 - 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1764 0 - 1
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1814 - 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1820 0 - 1
6 7 Golziow, Manfred 1763 - 6 Borel, Bernd 1648 1 - 0
7 8 Heidt, Eduard 1669 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1645 ½ - ½
8 9 Albert, Wolfgang 1683 - 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1441 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1786 - Schnitt: 1808  
 
2 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ - SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1898 - 1 Martin, Thomas 2247 0 - 1
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1855 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1938 0 - 1
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1782 - 3 Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin   1 - 0
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1747 - 5 Renner, Christian 1876 - - +
5 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1669 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1823 ½ - ½
6 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1580 - 8 Loebel, Petra 1791 0 - 1
7 11 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1696 - 15 Semenova, Alisa 1660 ½ - ½
8 19 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1408 - 16 Süß, Helmut 1725 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1704 - Schnitt: 1865  
 
3 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SC Erlangen 4 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1907 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1791 ½ - ½
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1926 - 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1881 ½ - ½
3 4 Wagner, Alexander 1879 - 3 Wallis, Frank 1888 1 - 0
4 5 Werner, Thomas 1903 - 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1709 1 - 0
5 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1905 - 6 Haas, Maximilian 1885 + - -
6 7 Thürauf, Peter 1823 - 7 Cordts, Elof 1612 ½ - ½
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1942 - 15 Grüninger, Maxim 1609 1 - 0
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1704 - 18 Peiberg, Ehrhard 1549 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1873 - Schnitt: 1740  
 
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Huger, Horst 1852 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2045 0 - 1
2 4 Ammon, Ronald 1774 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 1998 0 - 1
3 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1788 - 3 Arlt, Michael 1864 ½ - ½
4 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1703 - 4 Cipra, Lothar 1857 ½ - ½
5 8 Dereser, Marc 1705 - 5 Pohl, Steffen 1881 0 - 1
6 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1537 - 8 Vogt, Peter 1858 1 - 0
7 13 Berkhout, Theodore 1571 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1630 ½ - ½
8 17 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1496 - 10 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1702 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1678 - Schnitt: 1854  
 
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Böhme, Markus 2135 - 1 Hirn, Erwin 1968 1 - 0
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2051 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 1985 ½ - ½
3 3 Rink, Florian 1837 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1944 0 - 1
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1754 - 4 Smyk, Jozef 1958 0 - 1
5 5 Miederer, Karl 1758 - 5 Simon, Martin 1841 0 - 1
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1789 - 7 Niebler, Andreas 1830 0 - 1
7 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1767 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1840 ½ - ½
8 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1548 - 9 Müller, Lothar 1848 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1829 - Schnitt: 1901