Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **   5         8 - 0 25.5 - 6.5
2. SK Schwanstetten 1   **   4     7   7 - 1 21.0 - 11.0
3. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3   **     6   7   6 - 2 20.5 - 11.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1 4   **         5 - 3 15.5 - 16.5
5. SC Uttenreuth 1     **       4 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
6. SCN-T Nbg.4       **     4 - 4 14.0 - 18.0
7. SG Anderssen/N 1     2     **   4 5 3 - 5 13.5 - 18.5
8. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½ 1         **   2 - 6 8.5 - 23.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2     1     4 **   1 - 7 12.0 - 20.0
10. SC Erlangen 4       3     ** 0 - 8 12.5 - 19.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/27/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1877 - 1 Martin, Thomas 2237 0 - 1
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1842 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 ½ - ½
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1820 - 3 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 ½ - ½
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1852 - 5 Renner, Christian 1889 ½ - ½
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1779 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1818 ½ - ½
6 7 Golziow, Manfred 1746 - 11 Corral, Carlos 1901 0 - 1
7 8 Heidt, Eduard 1692 - 14 Lenz, Harald 1712 ½ - ½
8 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 16 Süß, Helmut 1751 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1769 - Schnitt: 1891  
 
2 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2133 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1723 1 - 0
2 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2091 - 3 Wallis, Frank 1870 ½ - ½
3 3 Rosin, Ralf 1923 - 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 1 - 0
4 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1807 - 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1761 1 - 0
5 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1848 - 7 Cordts, Elof 1642 1 - 0
6 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1663 ½ - ½
7 7 Seeberger, Christian 1573 - 11 Zolanvar, Ferry 1816 0 - 1
8 8 Meyer, Harald 1637 - 14 Zeltner, Richard 1676 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1839 - Schnitt: 1743  
 
3 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1844 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2097 0 - 1
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1844 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2002 ½ - ½
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1769 - 3 Arlt, Michael 1873 0 - 1
4 5 Gauer, Dennis 1723 - 4 Cipra, Lothar 1867 0 - 1
5 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1798 0 - 1
6 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1579 - 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1807 0 - 1
7 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 - 8 Vogt, Peter 1820 0 - 1
8 19 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1451 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1581 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1681 - Schnitt: 1855  
 
4 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1954 - 1 Hirn, Erwin 2003 ½ - ½
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1942 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2029 0 - 1
3 4 Wagner, Alexander 1865 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1979 0 - 1
4 5 Werner, Thomas 1897 - 4 Smyk, Jozef 1964 0 - 1
5 6 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 - 5 Simon, Martin 1884 1 - 0
6 7 Thürauf, Peter 1914 - 7 Niebler, Andreas 1833 0 - 1
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1847 ½ - ½
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 - 9 Müller, Lothar 1828 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1911 - Schnitt: 1920  
 
5 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Huger, Horst 1826 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2057 0 - 1
2 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2207 ½ - ½
3 4 Ammon, Ronald 1698 - 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 0 - 1
4 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1761 0 - 1
5 6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 - 5 Miederer, Karl 1768 ½ - ½
6 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 1 - 0
7 9 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 - 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1723 1 - 0
8 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 - 9 Sippel, Christian 1590 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1757 - Schnitt: 1833