Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5 5 6 6   16 - 0 49.0 - 15.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 ** 5 6 6 7   14 - 2 43.5 - 20.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 3 ** 4   7 11 - 5 37.5 - 26.5
4. SCN-T Nbg.4 3 ** 7   4 6 9 - 7 34.0 - 30.0
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1 2 4 1 **   8 9 - 7 32.0 - 32.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2   ** 6 - 10 29.5 - 34.5
7. SG Anderssen/N 1 2 2   ** 5 4 5 - 11 28.0 - 36.0
8. SC Erlangen 4   3 ** 4 - 12 26.5 - 37.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2 1 4   4 ** 4 - 12 24.5 - 39.5
10. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½   1 2 0 ** 2 - 14 15.5 - 48.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/14/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SG Anderssen/N 1 6 - 2
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 3½ - 4½
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 3½ - 4½
4 SK Neumarkt 1 - SCN-T Nbg.4 6½ - 1½
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Erlangen 4 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 11/4/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SC Erlangen 4 5 - 3
2 SCN-T Nbg.4 - SK Schwanstetten 1 2½ - 5½
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 1½ - 6½
4 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SC Uttenreuth 1 2½ - 5½
5 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SK Nbg.1911 2 7 - 1
3. Runde am 12/2/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SG Anderssen/N 1 4 - 4
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 3½ - 4½
3 SK Neumarkt 1 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 7½ - ½
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 4 - 4
5 SC Erlangen 4 - SCN-T Nbg.4 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 1/27/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SCN-T Nbg.4 2½ - 5½
2 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SC Erlangen 4 5½ - 2½
3 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 1 - 7
4 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SK Neumarkt 1 3 - 5
5 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SC Uttenreuth 1 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 2/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 4½ - 3½
2 SK Neumarkt 1 - SK Nbg.1911 2 6½ - 1½
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 2½ - 5½
4 SC Erlangen 4 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 4½ - 3½
5 SCN-T Nbg.4 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 7 - 1
6. Runde am 3/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 2½ - 5½
2 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SCN-T Nbg.4 2 - 6
3 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - SC Erlangen 4 6½ - 1½
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 2½ - 5½
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 2 - 6
7. Runde am 3/17/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Neumarkt 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 6 - 2
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 5½ - 2½
3 SC Erlangen 4 - SK Nbg.1911 2 3½ - 4½
4 SCN-T Nbg.4 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 - 5
5 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 + - -
8. Runde am 3/31/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 6½ - 1½
2 SW Nbg.Sued 3 - FSV Grossenseebach 1 6 - 2
3 SK Nbg.1911 2 - SCN-T Nbg.4 4 - 4
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC Erlangen 4 3½ - 4½
5 SK Neumarkt 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 5 - 3
9. Runde am 4/28/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1 -
2 SC Erlangen 4 - SK Neumarkt 1 -
3 SCN-T Nbg.4 - SC Uttenreuth 1 -
4 FSV Grossenseebach 1 - SK Nbg.1911 2 -
5 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 - SW Nbg.Sued 3 -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 17, 2019