Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC N-T Nbg. 4 **       6 5 6 5 12 - 0 34.0 - 14.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   4 5   11 - 1 33.0 - 15.0
3. SC Forchheim 2     **   5 10 - 2 30.5 - 17.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1 4   **     5 6 7 - 5 26.5 - 21.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1   3 3   ** 5 5   5 6 - 6 23.5 - 24.5
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2 **       6 - 6 22.5 - 25.5
7. SC Stein 1 3   3 ** 4     3 - 9 19.5 - 28.5
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 2   3 3   4 ** 5   3 - 9 19.5 - 28.5
9. SC Postbauer-H 2 2       3 ** 5 2 - 10 14.5 - 33.5
10. SG Anderssen/N 1 3 3       3 ** 0 - 12 16.5 - 31.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/16/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 0 - 1
2 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 ½ - ½
3 4 Luther, Helmut 1946 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 1 - 0
4 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 1 - 0
5 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 1 - 0
6 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 1 - 0
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 0 - 1
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 - 14 Bolz, Sven-Erik 1533 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1934 - Schnitt: 1817  
 
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Herbst, Thomas 1810 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 ½ - ½
2 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 0 - 1
3 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 ½ - ½
4 4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 0 - 1
5 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 6 Meyer, Robert 1704 ½ - ½
6 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 - 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 ½ - ½
7 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 1 - 0
8 11 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 - 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1770 - Schnitt: 1802  
 
3 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1874 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 0 - 1
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 1 - 0
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 - 5 Arlt, Michael 1907 0 - 1
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 ½ - ½
6 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 7 Vogt, Peter 1829 ½ - ½
7 11 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 0 - 1
8 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1718 - Schnitt: 1860  
 
4 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 0 - 1
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 ½ - ½
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1845 0 - 1
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841 0 - 1
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 7 Mokhir, Andriy 1764 0 - 1
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 0 - 1
7 13 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 9 Schwab, Edgar 1820 0 - 1
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1548 - 14 Seitz, Stefan 1583 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1731 - Schnitt: 1815  
 
5 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Seyb, Dieter 2192 - 1 Wagner, Florian 2192 1 - 0
2 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 1 - 0
3 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 - 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2055 0 - 1
4 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 - 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 0 - 1
5 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 5 Krauß, Hermann 1950 ½ - ½
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 - 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 0 - 1
7 11 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1685 - 11 Süß, Helmut 1736 0 - 1
8 14 Ebert, Stefan 1478 - 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1804 - Schnitt: 1907