Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **             5   4 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4   **         6   5   4 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
3. SC Forchheim 2     **         5   4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1       **   5       2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
5. SC Postbauer-H 2         ** 3       5 2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
5. SK Nbg.1911 2       3 5 **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. SC Uttenreuth 1   2       **       2 - 2 6.5 - 9.5
8. SK Schwanstetten 1 3   3         **     0 - 4 6.0 - 10.0
9. SC Stein 1   3           **   0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
10. SG Anderssen/N 1       3         ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/3/19
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 1 - 0
2 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 ½ - ½
3 4 Luther, Helmut 1946 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 ½ - ½
4 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 - 5 Arlt, Michael 1907 1 - 0
5 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 ½ - ½
6 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 ½ - ½
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 1 - 0
8 20 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 10 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1703 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1895 - Schnitt: 1844  
 
2 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 0 - 1
2 2 Neth, Tobias 1906 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 1 - 0
3 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 ½ - ½
4 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1845 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 ½ - ½
5 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841 - 6 Meyer, Robert 1704 1 - 0
6 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 ½ - ½
7 7 Mokhir, Andriy 1764 - 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 1 - 0
8 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 - 10 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1835 - Schnitt: 1781  
 
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 - 1 Wagner, Florian 2192 1 - 0
2 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 ½ - ½
3 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 - 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2055 0 - 1
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 - 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 0 - 1
5 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 - 5 Krauß, Hermann 1950 0 - 1
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 - 6 Loebel, Petra 1825 0 - 1
7 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 - 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 ½ - ½
8 8 Sippel, Christian 1597 - 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1825 - Schnitt: 1918  
 
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 - 2 Seyb, Dieter 2192 0 - 1
2 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 - 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 ½ - ½
3 4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 - 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 ½ - ½
4 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 0 - 1
5 6 Ammon, Ronald 1698 - 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 0 - 1
6 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 0 - 1
7 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 - 11 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1685 1 - 0
8 9 Steger, Otmar 1908 - 13 Borel, Florian 1474 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1751 - Schnitt: 1804  
 
5 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 ½ - ½
2 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 - 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 ½ - ½
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 - 4 Stürmer, Martin 1840 0 - 1
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 - 5 Schäfer, Udo 1847 + - -
6 7 Heidt, Eduard 1687 - 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 ½ - ½
7 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 16 Stenger, Herbert 1525 0 - 1
8 12 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1722 - Schnitt: 1738