Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **         5     6 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4   **     6   6   5   6 - 0 17.0 - 7.0
3. FSV Grossenseebach 1     **     5     4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
3. SC Forchheim 2       ** 5       4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
5. SC Uttenreuth 1   2 **           4 - 2 11.0 - 13.0
6. SK Schwanstetten 1 3     3   **     5   2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
7. SK Nbg.1911 2   2 3       ** 5     2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
8. SC Postbauer-H 2           3 **   5 2 - 4 9.5 - 14.5
9. SC Stein 1   3     3     **   0 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
10. SG Anderssen/N 1           3   ** 0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/1/19
1 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1857 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 0 - 1
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1840 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2005 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1767 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1942 ½ - ½
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 1 - 0
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 0 - 1
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1719 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 0 - 1
7 14 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 0 - 1
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1571 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1733 - Schnitt: 1931  
 
2 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2133 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1877 1 - 0
2 2 Seyb, Dieter 2192 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1842 ½ - ½
3 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2091 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1820 1 - 0
4 4 Rosin, Ralf 1923 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1852 0 - 1
5 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1807 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1779 ½ - ½
6 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1848 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1746 1 - 0
7 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 ½ - ½
8 8 Meyer, Harald 1637 - 9 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1916 - Schnitt: 1766  
 
3 SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Wagner, Florian 2184 - 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 - 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 1 - 0
3 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 1 - 0
4 5 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 1 - 0
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1812 - 11 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 0 - 1
6 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1818 - 13 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 1 - 0
7 8 Kelm, Klaus 1881 - 14 Lohse, Dirk 1621 ½ - ½
8 11 Süß, Helmut 1751 - 16 Kurz, Leonhard 1447 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1901 - Schnitt: 1675  
 
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Böhme, Markus 2057 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2150 ½ - ½
2 3 Miederer, Karl 1768 - 2 Neth, Tobias 1906 1 - 0
3 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1761 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1818 ½ - ½
4 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1723 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1845 ½ - ½
5 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1852 1 - 0
6 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1720 - 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1676 ½ - ½
7 8 Sippel, Christian 1590 - 7 Mokhir, Andriy 1764 0 - 1
8 11 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1597 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1739 - Schnitt: 1839  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Kroneder, Christian 2029 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2062 0 - 1
2 3 Cipra, Lothar 1867 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1879 1 - 0
3 4 Pohl, Steffen 1827 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1795 ½ - ½
4 5 Arlt, Michael 1909 - 6 Meyer, Robert 1725 ½ - ½
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1798 - 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 ½ - ½
6 7 Vogt, Peter 1820 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1684 ½ - ½
7 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1807 - 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 - 10 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1832 - Schnitt: 1753