Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC N-T Nbg. 4 **         6 5 6   8 - 0 23.5 - 8.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   4 5       7 - 1 22.0 - 10.0
3. SC Forchheim 2     **   5     6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4   **     5   5 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
5. SK Schwanstetten 1   3 3   **   5 5     4 - 4 16.0 - 16.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2     **       4 - 4 14.5 - 17.5
7. SC Stein 1 3     3 **       2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 2     3 3     ** 5   2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
9. SC Postbauer-H 2           3 ** 5 2 - 6 11.0 - 21.0
10. SG Anderssen/N 1           3 ** 0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/12/20
1 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2133 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 ½ - ½
2 2 Seyb, Dieter 2192 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 ½ - ½
3 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1946 1 - 0
4 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 - 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 1 - 0
5 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 0 - 1
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 0 - 1
7 10 Hofmann, Benjamin 1838 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 1 - 0
8 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1492 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1859 - Schnitt: 1934  
 
2 SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Wagner, Florian 2192 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 1 - 0
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 - 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 ½ - ½
3 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2055 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 1 - 0
4 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 - 6 Dennstädt, Fabio 1759 + - -
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1825 - 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 ½ - ½
6 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 - 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 1 - 0
7 9 Lenz, Harald 1712 - 15 Merdian, Nick 1548 ½ - ½
8 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1888 - Schnitt: 1708  
 
3 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1874 1 - 0
2 2 Neth, Tobias 1906 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 ½ - ½
3 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 ½ - ½
4 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 1 - 0
5 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 ½ - ½
6 7 Mokhir, Andriy 1764 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 1 - 0
7 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 - 7 Heidt, Eduard 1687 0 - 1
8 12 Seuberth, Ludwig 1541 - 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1797 - Schnitt: 1766  
 
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 ½ - ½
2 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 ½ - ½
3 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 ½ - ½
4 6 Ammon, Ronald 1698 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 ½ - ½
5 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 - 7 Vogt, Peter 1829 0 - 1
6 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 0 - 1
7 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 1 - 0
8 17 Paul, Oskar Emil 1358 - 10 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1703 - - +
Schnitt: 1690 - Schnitt: 1835  
 
5 SC Stein 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 ½ - ½
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 ½ - ½
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 ½ - ½
4 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 0 - 1
5 6 Meyer, Robert 1704 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 - - +
6 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 1 - 0
7 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 1 - 0
8 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 - 11 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1597 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1802 - Schnitt: 1825