Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC N-T Nbg. 4 **       6   5 6 5 10 - 0 28.5 - 11.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   4   5   9 - 1 27.5 - 12.5
3. SC Forchheim 2     **   5   8 - 2 24.0 - 16.0
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4   **     5 6 7 - 3 24.0 - 16.0
5. SC Uttenreuth 1 2   **       6 - 4 20.0 - 20.0
6. SK Schwanstetten 1   3 3   ** 5 5     4 - 6 18.5 - 21.5
7. SC Stein 1 3   3 **       2 - 8 15.5 - 24.5
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 2   3   3   ** 5   2 - 8 15.5 - 24.5
9. SC Postbauer-H 2   2       3 ** 5 2 - 8 13.0 - 27.0
10. SG Anderssen/N 1 3         3 ** 0 - 10 13.5 - 26.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/2/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 1 - 0
2 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 ½ - ½
3 4 Luther, Helmut 1946 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 ½ - ½
4 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 0 - 1
5 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 - 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 + - -
6 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 1 - 0
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 - 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 1 - 0
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 - 11 Dallmann, Wolfhart 1679 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1934 - Schnitt: 1799  
 
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 1 - 0
2 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 ½ - ½
3 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 ½ - ½
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 - 5 Arlt, Michael 1907 ½ - ½
5 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 ½ - ½
6 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 - 7 Vogt, Peter 1829 ½ - ½
7 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 1 - 0
8 8 Sippel, Christian 1597 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1825 - Schnitt: 1860  
 
3 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1810 ½ - ½
2 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 - 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
3 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1845 - 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 ½ - ½
4 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841 - 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
5 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660 - 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 1 - 0
6 7 Mokhir, Andriy 1764 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 ½ - ½
7 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 - 9 Steger, Otmar 1908 ½ - ½
8 14 Seitz, Stefan 1583 - 14 Lohse, Dirk 1621 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1795 - Schnitt: 1748  
 
4 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 0 - 1
2 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 - 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 1 - 0
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 - 5 Krauß, Hermann 1950 1 - 0
4 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 - 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 ½ - ½
5 7 Heidt, Eduard 1687 - 8 Kelm, Klaus 1881 0 - 1
6 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 9 Lenz, Harald 1712 ½ - ½
7 10 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 11 Süß, Helmut 1736 0 - 1
8 11 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1700 - Schnitt: 1825  
 
5 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2133 0 - 1
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 - 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 4 Rosin, Ralf 1923 0 - 1
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 ½ - ½
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 0 - 1
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 1 - 0
7 12 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 ½ - ½
8 16 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1492 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1732 - Schnitt: 1828