Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 ** 5   5 4 8 15 - 1 46.0 - 18.0
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4 3 **   6 5 6 5 14 - 2 42.5 - 21.5
3. SC Forchheim 2   ** 5 4 11 - 5 37.0 - 27.0
4. SK Schwanstetten 1 3   3 ** 7 5 5 5 10 - 6 35.0 - 29.0
5. SC Uttenreuth 1 2 ** 4   9 - 7 33.0 - 31.0
6. FSV Grossenseebach 1 4 4 1 **   5 6 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
7. SC Stein 1 3 3   ** 4 6 5 - 11 29.0 - 35.0
8. SK Nbg.1911 2 0 2 3 4 3 4 ** 5   4 - 12 23.5 - 40.5
9. SC Postbauer-H 2   2 3 ** 5 4 - 12 22.5 - 41.5
10. SG Anderssen/N 1 3 3 2   3 ** 0 - 16 20.0 - 44.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/22/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 8 - 0
Schnitt: - Schnitt:  
 
2 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1874 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 0 - 1
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 0 - 1
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 ½ - ½
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 0 - 1
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 ½ - ½
6 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 0 - 1
7 7 Heidt, Eduard 1687 - 8 Sippel, Christian 1597 ½ - ½
8 17 Nüßlein, Christian 1600 - 14 Bolz, Sven-Erik 1533 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1769 - Schnitt: 1804  
 
3 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 0 - 1
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 1 - 0
4 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 4 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1851 + - -
5 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 ½ - ½
6 9 Wisura, Timm 1836 - 6 Meyer, Robert 1704 1 - 0
7 12 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 + - -
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1548 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1735 - Schnitt: 1832  
 
4 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 1 - 7
1 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 0 - 1
2 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 ½ - ½
3 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 0 - 1
4 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1492 - 4 Pohl, Steffen 1837 0 - 1
5 14 Ebert, Stefan 1478 - 5 Arlt, Michael 1907 0 - 1
6 16 Kreiner, Tobias 1335 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 ½ - ½
7 17 Bauenschmidt, Lars 1215 - 7 Vogt, Peter 1829 0 - 1
8 19 Kalnik, Isabell 1454 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1533 - Schnitt: 1889  
 
5 SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Wagner, Florian 2192 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 ½ - ½
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 - 2 Neth, Tobias 1906 ½ - ½
3 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2055 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 1 - 0
4 5 Krauß, Hermann 1950 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841 1 - 0
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1825 - 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660 1 - 0
6 9 Lenz, Harald 1712 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 ½ - ½
7 11 Süß, Helmut 1736 - 13 Justi, Fabian 1787 0 - 1
8 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 - 14 Seitz, Stefan 1583 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1883 - Schnitt: 1805