Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 ** 5   4 5   13 - 1 38.0 - 18.0
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4 3 **     6 5 6 5 12 - 2 37.0 - 19.0
3. SC Forchheim 2     ** 4 5 11 - 3 34.5 - 21.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1 4 4 **     5 6 8 - 6 30.5 - 25.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1 3   3   ** 5 5 5 8 - 6 28.0 - 28.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2 ** 4     7 - 7 26.5 - 29.5
7. SC Stein 1 3   3 ** 4   6 5 - 9 25.5 - 30.5
8. SK Nbg.1911 2   2 3 3 4 4 ** 5   4 - 10 23.5 - 32.5
9. SC Postbauer-H 2 2     3 ** 5 2 - 12 18.0 - 38.0
10. SG Anderssen/N 1 3 3   2   3 ** 0 - 14 18.5 - 37.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/8/20
1 SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Wagner, Florian 2192 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 0 - 1
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 0 - 1
3 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1946 0 - 1
4 5 Krauß, Hermann 1950 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 1 - 0
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1825 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 1 - 0
6 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 0 - 1
7 9 Lenz, Harald 1712 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 0 - 1
8 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 - 14 Kirch, Fritz 1637 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1875 - Schnitt: 1897  
 
2 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 - 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2133 + - -
2 2 Neth, Tobias 1906 - 2 Seyb, Dieter 2192 ½ - ½
3 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 - 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 - - +
4 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1845 - 4 Rosin, Ralf 1923 0 - 1
5 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660 - 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 ½ - ½
6 7 Mokhir, Andriy 1764 - 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1863 0 - 1
7 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 - 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 + - -
8 14 Seitz, Stefan 1583 - 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1803 - Schnitt: 1916  
 
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 ½ - ½
2 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 - 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 + - -
3 5 Arlt, Michael 1907 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 ½ - ½
4 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 - 4 Stürmer, Martin 1840 0 - 1
5 7 Vogt, Peter 1829 - 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 ½ - ½
6 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 - 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 ½ - ½
7 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 - 15 Merdian, Nick 1548 ½ - ½
8 10 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1703 - 16 Stenger, Herbert 1525 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1822 - Schnitt: 1720  
 
4 SC Stein 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 ½ - ½
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 1 - 0
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 ½ - ½
4 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 ½ - ½
5 6 Meyer, Robert 1704 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 ½ - ½
6 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 - 7 Heidt, Eduard 1687 + - -
7 10 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 - 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 1 - 0
8 11 Dallmann, Wolfhart 1679 - 9 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1791 - Schnitt: 1736  
 
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1810 1 - 0
2 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 - 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
3 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 - 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 1 - 0
4 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 - 4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 ½ - ½
5 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 - 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 0 - 1
6 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 - 6 Ammon, Ronald 1698 1 - 0
7 13 Sirvent, Ricardo 1570 - 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 0 - 1
8 14 Bolz, Sven-Erik 1533 - 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1736 - Schnitt: 1755