Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **         5     6 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4   **     6   6   5   6 - 0 17.0 - 7.0
3. FSV Grossenseebach 1     **     5     4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
3. SC Forchheim 2       ** 5       4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
5. SC Uttenreuth 1   2 **           4 - 2 11.0 - 13.0
6. SK Schwanstetten 1 3     3   **     5   2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
7. SK Nbg.1911 2   2 3       ** 5     2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
8. SC Postbauer-H 2           3 **   5 2 - 4 9.5 - 14.5
9. SC Stein 1   3     3     **   0 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
10. SG Anderssen/N 1           3   ** 0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/1/19
1 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 1924 0 - 1
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1862 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 1965 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1799 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1947 ½ - ½
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1820 - 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1960 1 - 0
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1715 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1896 0 - 1
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1755 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1858 0 - 1
7 14 Pröbster, Johannes 1651 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1959 0 - 1
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1580 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1800 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1756 - Schnitt: 1913  
 
2 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2118 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1892 1 - 0
2 2 Seyb, Dieter 2207 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1825 ½ - ½
3 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2077 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1809 1 - 0
4 4 Rosin, Ralf 1928 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1810 0 - 1
5 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1777 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1812 ½ - ½
6 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1809 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1763 1 - 0
7 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 8 Müller, Ludwig 1586 ½ - ½
8 8 Meyer, Harald 1634 - 9 Albert, Wolfgang 1652 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1906 - Schnitt: 1768  
 
3 SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Wagner, Florian 2211 - 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 ½ - ½
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 - 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1677 1 - 0
3 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1880 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1688 1 - 0
4 5 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 1 - 0
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1805 - 11 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1788 0 - 1
6 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1800 - 13 Berkhout, Theodore 1567 1 - 0
7 8 Kelm, Klaus 1883 - 14 Lohse, Dirk 1566 ½ - ½
8 11 Süß, Helmut 1733 - 16 Kurz, Leonhard 1473 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1902 - Schnitt: 1674  
 
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Böhme, Markus 2070 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2172 ½ - ½
2 3 Miederer, Karl 1739 - 2 Neth, Tobias 1914 1 - 0
3 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1762 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1806 ½ - ½
4 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1741 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1857 ½ - ½
5 6 Traut, Gerhard 1728 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1819 1 - 0
6 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1578 - 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1548 ½ - ½
7 8 Sippel, Christian 1594 - 7 Mokhir, Andriy   0 - 1
8 11 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1634 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1699 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1730 - Schnitt: 1830  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2066 0 - 1
2 3 Cipra, Lothar 1877 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1905 1 - 0
3 4 Pohl, Steffen 1851 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1711 ½ - ½
4 5 Arlt, Michael 1886 - 6 Meyer, Robert 1727 ½ - ½
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1836 - 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1698 ½ - ½
6 7 Vogt, Peter 1827 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 ½ - ½
7 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1811 - 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1615 - 10 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1563 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1840 - Schnitt: 1742