Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC Forchheim 2     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Nbg.1911 2       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SC Uttenreuth 1         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. FSV Grossenseebach 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SC Postbauer-H 2       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. SK Schwanstetten 1     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. SC Stein 1   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
10. SG Anderssen/N 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/13/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1836 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 0 - 1
2 3 Dippel, Jörg 1818 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1834 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1946 ½ - ½
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1777 - 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1931 0 - 1
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1729 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1897 ½ - ½
6 8 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1865 0 - 1
7 10 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 0 - 1
8 17 Nüßlein, Christian 1600 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1839 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1715 - Schnitt: 1934  
 
2 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 - 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 ½ - ½
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1605 1 - 0
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1690 ½ - ½
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1820 ½ - ½
7 14 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 14 Lohse, Dirk 1621 0 - 1
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1548 - 16 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1730 - Schnitt: 1689  
 
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Seyb, Dieter 2192 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2218 0 - 1
2 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2084 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2063 ½ - ½
3 4 Rosin, Ralf 1923 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1770 ½ - ½
4 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1802 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1780 1 - 0
5 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1725 ½ - ½
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1630 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1700 ½ - ½
7 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1492 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1747 0 - 1
8 14 Ebert, Stefan 1478 - 11 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1597 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1788 - Schnitt: 1825  
 
4 SC Stein 1 DWZ - SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 - 1 Wagner, Florian 2192 0 - 1
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1952 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1921 ½ - ½
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 - 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 0 - 1
4 4 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1851 - 5 Krauß, Hermann 1950 - - +
5 5 Slavik, Fabian 1790 - 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1817 ½ - ½
6 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 - 9 Lenz, Harald 1712 ½ - ½
7 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 - 11 Süß, Helmut 1736 ½ - ½
8 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 - 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1675 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1821 - Schnitt: 1864  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2071 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2151 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2005 - 2 Neth, Tobias 1906 1 - 0
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1860 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1812 ½ - ½
4 4 Pohl, Steffen 1837 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841 0 - 1
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1785 - 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660 0 - 1
6 7 Vogt, Peter 1829 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1704 1 - 0
7 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1823 - 9 Schwab, Edgar 1820 0 - 1
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1605 - 12 Seuberth, Ludwig 1541 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1851 - Schnitt: 1804