Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 4 5 5 7 17 - 1 47.5 - 24.5
2. SK Schwandorf 1 4 ** 4 4 8 5 13 - 5 44.0 - 28.0
3. SC Bamberg 1 ** 4 5 3 5 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3 4 ** 4 4 5 11 - 7 37.0 - 35.0
5. SC Forchheim 1 ** 5 10 - 8 41.0 - 31.0
6. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 ** 4 5 10 - 8 35.0 - 37.0
7. SK Klingenberg 1 4 3 4 4 ** 9 - 9 34.5 - 37.5
8. SK Kelheim 1 3 5 4 3 ** 7 - 11 35.5 - 36.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1 0 3 ** 5 2 - 16 22.0 - 50.0
10. SV Würzburg 1 1 3 3 3 3 ** 0 - 18 25.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Rupp, Markus 2142 2255 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2145 2107 0 - 1
2 4 Schatz, Christian 2142 2193 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2134 2156 ½ - ½
3 6 Helgert, Johannes 1985 2023 - 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2062 2166 ½ - ½
4 8 Vogt, Thomas 1912 1978 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2113 2306 0 - 1
5 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 2006 2071 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1943 1984 1 - 0
6 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1862 1869 - 7 Sendner, Markus 1841 1913 1 - 0
7 12 Ersöz, Can 1881 1964 - 8 Basel, Matthias 1989 2057 0 - 1
8 18 Reitz, Helmut 1749 1756 - 10 Eckert, Leo 1845   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1959 2013 - Schnitt: 2009 2098  
 
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2205 2278 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2384 2422 0 - 1
2 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2143 2227 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2205 2234 ½ - ½
3 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2125 2261 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2123 2183 1 - 0
4 7 Krauß, Josef 2066 2115 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2050 2121 0 - 1
5 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2126 2203 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2038 1992 1 - 0
6 12 Lukas, Norbert 1918 2049 - 7 Link, Klaus 1948 1975 0 - 1
7 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1880   - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1890   ½ - ½
8 19 Li, Simon 2076 2128 - 18 Hennig, Anton 1562 1700 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2067 2180 - Schnitt: 2025 2089  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2340 2404 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2189 2246 ½ - ½
2 2 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2283 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2152 2105 1 - 0
3 3 Reis, Gerhard 2226 2217 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2164 2226 1 - 0
4 4 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2193 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2087 2065 ½ - ½
5 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2092 2212 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 0 - 1
6 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2188 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2080 2184 ½ - ½
7 7 Müller, Marcus 2061   - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1958 1983 ½ - ½
8 8 Siegl, Melina 2077 2018 - 11 Schmid, Bernhard 2049 2062 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2160 2216 - Schnitt: 2095 2118  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2325 2333 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2384 2346 0 - 1
2 3 Epding, Olaf 2172 2208 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2256 2277 ½ - ½
3 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2091 2173 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2167 2241 0 - 1
4 6 Mantel, Ruben 2070 2138 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1979 2047 0 - 1
5 8 Haubold, Martin 2021 2086 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1973 1981 0 - 1
6 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1844 1824 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1991 2043 0 - 1
7 10 Martin, Thomas 2227 2282 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2038 2143 + - -
8 12 Hirn, Oskar 2165 2200 - 16 Elitzke, Christian 1594   - - +
Schnitt: 2114 2155 - Schnitt: 2047 2154  
 
5 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2458 2457 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2117 2178 - - +
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2233 2351 - 5 Schmidt, Justus 2167 2154 1 - 0
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2156 2203 - 6 Hümmer, Bernd 2092 2150 ½ - ½
4 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2002 2037 - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2026 2089 ½ - ½
5 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2047 2126 ½ - ½
6 14 Heinkelmann, Josef 1857 1854 - 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2135 2074 ½ - ½
7 16 Wallisch, Christoph 1838 1849 - 11 Riemer, Ralf 2056 2034 ½ - ½
8 17 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1819   - 19 Köhler, Lukas 2055 2040 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2052 2104 - Schnitt: 2086 2105