Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **   5     7 12 - 0 34.0 - 14.0
2. SK Schwandorf 1   **     4 5 8 9 - 3 29.5 - 18.5
3. SC Forchheim 1 **     5   8 - 4 28.5 - 19.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3     **   4 4 5 8 - 4 27.0 - 21.0
5. SC Bamberg 1       ** 3 5 5 8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
6. SK Schweinfurt 1   **     5 6 - 6 22.5 - 25.5
7. SK Kelheim 1   3 4 5   **   5 - 7 24.5 - 23.5
8. SK Klingenberg 1 4 4 3   **     4 - 8 20.5 - 27.5
9. SV Würzburg 1 1 3 3 3     **   0 - 12 15.0 - 33.0
10. SC Kitzingen 1 0   3     ** 0 - 12 12.0 - 36.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2145 2085 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2312 2333 0 - 1
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2210 2228 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2158 2208 - - +
3 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2140 2169 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2106 2173 ½ - ½
4 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2089 2176 - 6 Mantel, Ruben 2107 2138 1 - 0
5 5 Ferlan, Istok 2128 2306 - 12 Hirn, Oskar 2153 2209 ½ - ½
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 1988 1990 - 15 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2024 2047 0 - 1
7 7 Sendner, Markus 1849 1913 - 16 Ulusoy, Tolga 2008 2023 0 - 1
8 8 Basel, Matthias 1998 2060 - 18 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1938 2085 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2068 2115 - Schnitt: 2100 2152  
 
2 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2446 2454 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 0 - 1
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2269 2351 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 ½ - ½
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2151 2203 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2189 2200 0 - 1
4 4 Bade, Jörn 2230 2259 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2146 2193 ½ - ½
5 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2021 2110 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2100 2212 0 - 1
6 7 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2126 2188 1 - 0
7 12 Auburger, Philipp 2051 1983 - 7 Müller, Marcus 2079   ½ - ½
8 13 Stephan, Michael 2012 1929 - 11 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2153 2185 - Schnitt: 2157 2235  
 
3 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2241 2239 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2241 2278 ½ - ½
2 4 Krug, Stefan 2096 2178 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2179 2177 ½ - ½
3 5 Schmidt, Justus 2159 2153 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2167 2227 1 - 0
4 7 Mittag, Ralf 2097 2203 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2052 2115 0 - 1
5 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2098 2169 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2076 2158 ½ - ½
6 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2085 2074 - 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2106 2207 1 - 0
7 11 Riemer, Ralf 2096 2089 - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1937 2049 1 - 0
8 12 Herrmann, Jens 2053   - 18 Wiener, Horst 1808 1943 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2115 2157 - Schnitt: 2070 2144  
 
4 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2326 - 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2248 2327 + - -
2 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 0 - 1
3 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1960 2036 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2113 2159 ½ - ½
4 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 2003 2032 ½ - ½
5 6 Paar, Johannes 1981 1998 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1948 2009 ½ - ½
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1975 2043 - 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1905 1 - 0
7 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 - 12 Ersöz, Can 1884 1975 ½ - ½
8 9 Jehl, Günter 2062 2194 - 15 Chen, Jiaoji 1937 1927 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2065 2113 - Schnitt: 2024 2073  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2216 2261 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2364 2395 0 - 1
2 2 Blodig, Constantin 2122 2105 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2207 2234 ½ - ½
3 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2176 2256 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2130 2183 ½ - ½
4 4 Maurer, Christian 2094 2070 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2069 2162 ½ - ½
5 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2105 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2010 1992 1 - 0
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 - 7 Link, Klaus 1894 1955 ½ - ½
7 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1945 1973 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1918   ½ - ½
8 12 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 2017   - 9 Link, Robert 1838 1979 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2090 2136 - Schnitt: 2053 2128