Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **           7 8 - 0 24.5 - 7.5
2. SC Forchheim 1   **       5   8 - 0 21.5 - 10.5
3. SK Schwandorf 1   **         8 6 - 2 20.5 - 11.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2       **   4 4 5   6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
5. SC Bamberg 1       **   3 5   5 4 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
6. SK Schweinfurt 1       **     5 4 - 4 15.5 - 16.5
7. SK Kelheim 1   3 4 5   **       3 - 5 15.5 - 16.5
8. SK Klingenberg 1   4 3     **     1 - 7 12.0 - 20.0
9. SV Würzburg 1 1   3   3     **   0 - 8 8.5 - 23.5
10. SC Kitzingen 1   0   3       ** 0 - 8 7.0 - 25.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2123 2107 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 0 - 1
2 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2105 2128 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 1 - 0
3 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2088 2166 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2236 2223 0 - 1
4 5 Ferlan, Istok 2111 2306 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 0 - 1
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 1967 2000 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2016 1986 0 - 1
6 7 Sendner, Markus 1860 1913 - 13 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 0 - 1
7 8 Basel, Matthias 1974 2057 - 15 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 0 - 1
8 13 Volkamer, Tobias 1798 1866 - 19 Paul, Arthur 1839 1554 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2003 2067 - Schnitt: 2104 2100  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2297 2333 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2226 2278 1 - 0
2 3 Epding, Olaf 2194 2186 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 ½ - ½
3 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2075 2158 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2128 2227 ½ - ½
4 8 Haubold, Martin 2035 2084 - 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2121 2261 ½ - ½
5 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1837 1824 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2091 2115 ½ - ½
6 12 Hirn, Oskar 2164 2192 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2086 2158 1 - 0
7 15 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2050 2060 - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1933 2049 ½ - ½
8 18 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 2040 - 14 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1988 2043 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2109 - Schnitt: 2098 2163  
 
3 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2375 2423 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2324 2332 ½ - ½
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2242 2350 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2122 2150 1 - 0
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1972 2023 1 - 0
4 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2063 2084 - 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2044 2264 1 - 0
5 7 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2054 2192 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1952 1978 1 - 0
6 8 Burggraf, Michael 1994 2153 - 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1872 1869 0 - 1
7 11 Wagner, Robert 2068 2061 - 12 Ersöz, Can 1860 1964 1 - 0
8 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 - 14 Eichenauer, Pascal 1941 1921 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2123 2181 - Schnitt: 2010 2062  
 
4 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2198 2219 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2405 2422 1 - 0
2 4 Krug, Stefan 2120 2178 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2189 2223 ½ - ½
3 5 Schmidt, Justus 2206 2154 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2099 2194 1 - 0
4 6 Hümmer, Bernd 2059 2124 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2062 2150 0 - 1
5 7 Mittag, Ralf 1993 2089 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2076 2041 ½ - ½
6 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2064 2120 - 7 Link, Klaus 1929 1982 ½ - ½
7 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2088 2074 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1881   ½ - ½
8 19 Köhler, Lukas 2088 2090 - 13 Langer, Simon 1916 1839 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2102 2131 - Schnitt: 2069 2121  
 
5 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2359 2347 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 ½ - ½
2 3 Votruba, Pavel 2202 2241 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 1 - 0
3 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1997 2061 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 ½ - ½
4 5 Lautner, Juergen 2005 1929 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 ½ - ½
5 6 Paar, Johannes 1953 1981 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2038 2184 1 - 0
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1991 2043 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 1 - 0
7 11 Steger, Eric 1985 1869 - 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 0 - 1
8 12 Schmidt, Oliver 1831 1761 - 15 Müller, Johannes 1951 2040 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2040 2029 - Schnitt: 2051 2080