Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **   5   7 14 - 0 38.5 - 17.5
2. SK Schwandorf 1   **   4 4 5 8 10 - 4 33.5 - 22.5
3. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3   **   4 4 5 10 - 4 31.5 - 24.5
4. SC Forchheim 1 **   5   8 - 6 32.0 - 24.0
5. SC Bamberg 1     ** 3 5 5 8 - 6 30.0 - 26.0
6. SK Kelheim 1   4 3 5 **   7 - 7 29.0 - 27.0
7. SK Schweinfurt 1 4   **   5 7 - 7 26.5 - 29.5
8. SK Klingenberg 1 4 4 3   **   6 - 8 26.0 - 30.0
9. SV Würzburg 1 1 3 3 3   **   0 - 14 18.5 - 37.5
10. SC Kitzingen 1 0   3   ** 0 - 14 14.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/24/19
1 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2364 2395 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2145 2085 + - -
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2207 2234 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2210 2228 + - -
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2130 2183 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2140 2169 ½ - ½
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2069 2162 - 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2101 2180 ½ - ½
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2010 1992 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2128 2306 1 - 0
6 7 Link, Klaus 1894 1949 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1988 1998 ½ - ½
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1918   - 7 Sendner, Markus 1849 1913 ½ - ½
8 13 Langer, Simon 1893 1839 - 8 Basel, Matthias 1998 2060 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2060 2107 - Schnitt: 2069 2117  
 
2 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2386 2357 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2122 2105 ½ - ½
2 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2176 2237 0 - 1
3 4 Schatz, Christian 2113 2150 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2094 2070 ½ - ½
4 6 Helgert, Johannes 2003 2032 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2073 ½ - ½
5 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 ½ - ½
6 8 Vogt, Thomas 1948 2009 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1945 1963 ½ - ½
7 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 1993 2076 - 13 Maurer, Heinrich 2037 2091 0 - 1
8 12 Ersöz, Can 1884 1975 - 17 Schiller, Stefan 1869 1903 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2139 - Schnitt: 2049 2078  
 
3 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2241 2278 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2336 0 - 1
2 3 Mann, Johannes 2179 2177 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 1 - 0
3 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2167 2227 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 ½ - ½
4 7 Krauß, Josef 2052 2115 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1960 2048 0 - 1
5 8 Seidens, Udo 2076 2158 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 ½ - ½
6 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2106 2207 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1981 1998 1 - 0
7 12 Lukas, Norbert 1917 2049 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 ½ - ½
8 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1882   - 19 Stöckl, Maximilian 1795 1738 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2077 2173 - Schnitt: 2065 2088  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2241 2247 ½ - ½
2 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 - 2 Rous, Daniel 2226 2233 1 - 0
3 3 Reis, Gerhard 2189 2200 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2096 2178 ½ - ½
4 4 Wiemer, Peter 2146 2193 - 5 Schmidt, Justus 2159 2153 1 - 0
5 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2100 2212 - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2097 2203 0 - 1
6 7 Müller, Marcus 2079   - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2098 2169 ½ - ½
7 8 Siegl, Melina 2050 2029 - 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2085 2074 0 - 1
8 10 van Ginkel, Pieter     - 10 Öhrlein, Thomas 2104 2232 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2152 2220 - Schnitt: 2138 2186  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2312 2333 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2446 2456 0 - 1
2 3 Epding, Olaf 2158 2208 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2269 2351 1 - 0
3 8 Haubold, Martin 2017 2086 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2020 2060 1 - 0
4 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1862 1824 - 7 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 0 - 1
5 10 Martin, Thomas 2247 2282 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 1 - 0
6 15 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2024 2047 - 11 Wagner, Robert 2056 2061 ½ - ½
7 16 Ulusoy, Tolga 2008 2023 - 12 Auburger, Philipp 2051 1983 1 - 0
8 17 Süß, Stefan 2005 2033 - 13 Stephan, Michael 2012 1929 - - +
Schnitt: 2079 2104 - Schnitt: 2120 2148