Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 4 5   7 15 - 1 42.5 - 21.5
2. SK Schwandorf 1 4 **   4 4 5 8 11 - 5 37.5 - 26.5
3. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3   ** 4 4 4 5 11 - 5 35.5 - 28.5
4. SC Forchheim 1 **   5 10 - 6 37.5 - 26.5
5. SC Bamberg 1 4   ** 5 3 5 9 - 7 34.0 - 30.0
6. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 **   5 9 - 7 31.0 - 33.0
7. SK Klingenberg 1 4 4 3   ** 8 - 8 30.5 - 33.5
8. SK Kelheim 1   4 3 5 ** 7 - 9 32.5 - 31.5
9. SV Würzburg 1 1 3 3 3 **   0 - 16 22.0 - 42.0
10. SC Kitzingen 1 0 3   ** 0 - 16 17.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2161 2107 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2405 2433 0 - 1
2 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2087 2118 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2246 2350 1 - 0
3 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2062 2166 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2156 2203 0 - 1
4 5 Ferlan, Istok 2113 2306 - 4 Bade, Jörn 2214 2259 ½ - ½
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 1975 2009 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2074 2084 0 - 1
6 7 Sendner, Markus 1841 1913 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2030 2153 1 - 0
7 8 Basel, Matthias 1989 2057 - 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 0 - 1
8 16 Müller, Kai 1732 1810 - 16 Wallisch, Christoph 1838 1849 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1995 2060 - Schnitt: 2127 2164  
 
2 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2216 2230 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2325 2333 ½ - ½
2 4 Krug, Stefan 2117 2178 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2161 2186 ½ - ½
3 7 Mittag, Ralf 2026 2089 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2091 2162 0 - 1
4 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2047 2126 - 6 Mantel, Ruben 2064 2138 0 - 1
5 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2135 2074 - 7 Petrashov, Alexander 2003 1996 1 - 0
6 10 Öhrlein, Thomas 2105 2232 - 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1844 1824 1 - 0
7 12 Herrmann, Jens 2064 2131 - 12 Hirn, Oskar 2175 2200 ½ - ½
8 19 Köhler, Lukas 2079 2071 - 17 Süß, Stefan 1981 2033 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2098 2141 - Schnitt: 2080 2109  
 
3 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2384 2347 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2340 2399 ½ - ½
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2256 2277 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2232 2228 1 - 0
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2167 2241 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2192 ½ - ½
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1996 2047 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2103 2185 0 - 1
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 1992 1929 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2188 ½ - ½
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1981 - 7 Müller, Marcus 2061   ½ - ½
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1991 2043 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2077 2004 ½ - ½
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2038 2143 - 13 Meulner, Klaus 2077 2112 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2096 2126 - Schnitt: 2148 2186  
 
4 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Blodig, Constantin 2152 2105 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2205 2278 ½ - ½
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2155 2226 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 ½ - ½
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2086 2065 - 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2125 2261 ½ - ½
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2066 2115 0 - 1
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2080 2184 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2073 2158 1 - 0
6 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1934 1957 - 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2129 2212 0 - 1
7 8 Schindler, Tobias 1997 1998 - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1937 2049 0 - 1
8 13 Maurer, Heinrich 2062 2091 - 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1880   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2069 2087 - Schnitt: 2078 2178  
 
5 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2385 2422 - 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2248 2327 + - -
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2199 2223 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2142 2255 ½ - ½
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2130 2194 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1991 2023 ½ - ½
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2057 2150 - 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2075 2264 0 - 1
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2063 2041 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1912 1978 1 - 0
6 7 Link, Klaus 1954 1982 - 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 2006 2071 ½ - ½
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1887   - 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1862 1869 ½ - ½
8 9 Link, Robert 1855 1944 - 12 Ersöz, Can 1881 1964 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2066 2136 - Schnitt: 2014 2093