Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SC Bamberg 1   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Schweinfurt 1     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SC Forchheim 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SC NT Nürnberg 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SK Kelheim 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SK Schwandorf 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
8. SV Würzburg 1     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Kitzingen 1   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2216 2230 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2161 2107 ½ - ½
2 3 Danes, Jaroslav 2203 2205 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2198 2228 1 - 0
3 4 Krug, Stefan 2117 2178 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2087 2118 ½ - ½
4 5 Schmidt, Justus 2167 2154 - 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2062 2166 1 - 0
5 7 Mittag, Ralf 2026 2089 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2113 2306 ½ - ½
6 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2047 2126 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1975 2009 ½ - ½
7 12 Herrmann, Jens 2064 2131 - 7 Sendner, Markus 1841 1913 ½ - ½
8 20 Wolf, Pablo 1956 2010 - 8 Basel, Matthias 1989 2057 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2099 2140 - Schnitt: 2053 2113  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2384 2347 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2405 2433 0 - 1
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2256 2277 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2246 2350 1 - 0
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2167 2241 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2156 2203 1 - 0
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1996 2047 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2074 2084 0 - 1
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 1992 1929 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2030 2153 0 - 1
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1981 - 11 Wagner, Robert 2068 2061 ½ - ½
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1991 2043 - 16 Wallisch, Christoph 1838 1849 0 - 1
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2038 2143 - 17 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1819   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2096 2126 - Schnitt: 2079 2161  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2208 2246 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2325 2333 0 - 1
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2155 2226 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2161 2186 0 - 1
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2086 2065 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2091 2162 1 - 0
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 - 5 Gietl, Thomas 2101 2276 ½ - ½
5 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1934 1957 - 7 Petrashov, Alexander 2003 1996 ½ - ½
6 8 Schindler, Tobias 1997 1998 - 8 Haubold, Martin 2029 2086 ½ - ½
7 9 Mühlich, Cornelius 1826 1889 - 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1844 1824 1 - 0
8 10 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 - 15 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2050 2060 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2037 2085 - Schnitt: 2075 2115  
 
4 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2385 2422 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2340 2399 ½ - ½
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2199 2223 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2252 1 - 0
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2130 2194 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2232 2228 1 - 0
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2057 2150 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2192 0 - 1
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2063 2041 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2103 2185 0 - 1
6 7 Link, Klaus 1954 1982 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2188 0 - 1
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1887   - 8 Siegl, Melina 2077 2004 0 - 1
8 9 Link, Robert 1855 1944 - 10 van Ginkel, Pieter     0 - 1
Schnitt: 2066 2136 - Schnitt: 2176 2206  
 
5 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2319 2336 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2205 2278 ½ - ½
2 3 Rupp, Markus 2142 2255 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 0 - 1
3 4 Schatz, Christian 2128 2162 - 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2125 2261 ½ - ½
4 6 Helgert, Johannes 1991 2023 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2066 2115 1 - 0
5 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2075 2264 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2073 2158 0 - 1
6 8 Vogt, Thomas 1912 1978 - 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2129 2212 0 - 1
7 10 Kuhn, Norbert 1950 2018 - 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1880   0 - 1
8 12 Ersöz, Can 1881 1964 - 14 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1977 2043 + - -
Schnitt: 2049 2125 - Schnitt: 2083 2177