Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SC Bamberg 1   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Schweinfurt 1     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SC Forchheim 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SC NT Nürnberg 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SK Kelheim 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SK Schwandorf 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
8. SV Würzburg 1     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Kitzingen 1   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2198 2219 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2123 2107 ½ - ½
2 3 Danes, Jaroslav 2203 2222 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2198 2228 1 - 0
3 4 Krug, Stefan 2120 2178 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2105 2128 ½ - ½
4 5 Schmidt, Justus 2206 2154 - 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2088 2166 1 - 0
5 7 Mittag, Ralf 1993 2089 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2111 2306 ½ - ½
6 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2064 2120 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1967 2000 ½ - ½
7 12 Herrmann, Jens 2058 2131 - 7 Sendner, Markus 1860 1913 ½ - ½
8 20 Wolf, Pablo 1946 2001 - 8 Basel, Matthias 1974 2057 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2098 2139 - Schnitt: 2053 2113  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2359 2347 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2375 2423 0 - 1
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2220 2277 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2242 2350 1 - 0
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2202 2241 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 1 - 0
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1997 2061 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2063 2084 0 - 1
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 2005 1929 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 1994 2153 0 - 1
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1953 1981 - 11 Wagner, Robert 2068 2061 ½ - ½
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1991 2043 - 16 Wallisch, Christoph 1864 1849 0 - 1
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2052 2143 - 17 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1852   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2097 2127 - Schnitt: 2074 2160  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2194 2257 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2297 2333 0 - 1
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2194 2186 0 - 1
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2075 2158 1 - 0
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 - 5 Gietl, Thomas 2101 2276 ½ - ½
5 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 - 7 Petrashov, Alexander 2048 1996 ½ - ½
6 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 - 8 Haubold, Martin 2035 2084 ½ - ½
7 9 Mühlich, Cornelius 1890 1857 - 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1837 1824 1 - 0
8 10 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 - 15 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2050 2060 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2047 2081 - Schnitt: 2079 2114  
 
4 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2405 2422 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 ½ - ½
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2189 2223 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 1 - 0
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2099 2194 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2236 2223 1 - 0
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2062 2150 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 0 - 1
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2076 2041 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2084 2181 0 - 1
6 7 Link, Klaus 1929 1982 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2125 2189 0 - 1
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1881   - 8 Siegl, Melina 2016 1986 0 - 1
8 9 Link, Robert 1847 1944 - 10 van Ginkel, Pieter     0 - 1
Schnitt: 2061 2136 - Schnitt: 2162 2202  
 
5 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2324 2332 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2226 2278 ½ - ½
2 3 Rupp, Markus 2126 2255 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 0 - 1
3 4 Schatz, Christian 2122 2150 - 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2121 2261 ½ - ½
4 6 Helgert, Johannes 1972 2023 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2091 2115 1 - 0
5 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2044 2264 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2086 2158 0 - 1
6 8 Vogt, Thomas 1952 1978 - 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2125 2212 0 - 1
7 10 Kuhn, Norbert 1947 2018 - 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1891   0 - 1
8 12 Ersöz, Can 1860 1964 - 14 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1988 2043 + - -
Schnitt: 2043 2123 - Schnitt: 2092 2177