Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **     5     7 10 - 0 29.5 - 10.5
2. SC Forchheim 1   **     5   8 - 2 25.0 - 15.0
3. SK Schwandorf 1   **     4   8 7 - 3 24.5 - 15.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3     **   4 4 5   6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
5. SC Bamberg 1       **   3 5 5 6 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
6. SK Schweinfurt 1     **     5 6 - 4 20.0 - 20.0
7. SK Kelheim 1   3 4 5   **     5 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
8. SK Klingenberg 1 4 4 3     **     2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0
9. SV Würzburg 1 1   3 3     **   0 - 10 12.0 - 28.0
10. SC Kitzingen 1   0   3     ** 0 - 10 9.5 - 30.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/20/19
1 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2208 2257 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2161 2107 1 - 0
2 2 Blodig, Constantin 2151 2105 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2103 2128 1 - 0
3 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2146 2219 - 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2062 2166 ½ - ½
4 4 Maurer, Christian 2086 2065 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2113 2306 ½ - ½
5 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1975 2000 ½ - ½
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2051 2184 - 7 Sendner, Markus 1841 1913 1 - 0
7 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1934 1957 - 8 Basel, Matthias 1989 2057 0 - 1
8 8 Schindler, Tobias 1982 1998 - 16 Müller, Kai 1749 1810 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2080 2107 - Schnitt: 1999 2060  
 
2 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2385 2422 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2384 2352 ½ - ½
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2204 2223 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2256 2277 ½ - ½
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2107 2194 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2003 2061 ½ - ½
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2061 2150 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1992 1929 ½ - ½
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2063 2041 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1943 1981 1 - 0
6 7 Link, Klaus 1941 1982 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2038 2143 0 - 1
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1887   - 12 Schmidt, Oliver 1792 1761 0 - 1
8 9 Link, Robert 1855 1944 - 19 Stöckl, Maximilian 1779 1738 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2062 2136 - Schnitt: 2023 2030  
 
3 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2319 2342 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2202 2219 ½ - ½
2 3 Rupp, Markus 2142 2255 - 3 Danes, Jaroslav 2203 2219 ½ - ½
3 6 Helgert, Johannes 1970 2023 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2117 2178 0 - 1
4 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2074 2264 - 5 Schmidt, Justus 2167 2154 ½ - ½
5 8 Vogt, Thomas 1912 1978 - 6 Hümmer, Bernd 2075 2124 1 - 0
6 10 Kuhn, Norbert 1949 2018 - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2042 2089 1 - 0
7 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1862 1869 - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2045 2120 0 - 1
8 12 Ersöz, Can 1881 1964 - 11 Riemer, Ralf 2058 2023 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2013 2089 - Schnitt: 2113 2140  
 
4 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2205 2278 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2377 2426 0 - 1
2 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2246 2350 ½ - ½
3 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2125 2261 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2156 2203 ½ - ½
4 7 Krauß, Josef 2066 2115 - 4 Bade, Jörn 2214 2259 1 - 0
5 8 Seidens, Udo 2072 2158 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2074 2084 ½ - ½
6 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2129 2212 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2030 2153 1 - 0
7 12 Lukas, Norbert 1932 2049 - 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 ½ - ½
8 18 Wiener, Horst 1713 1921 - 14 Heinkelmann, Josef 1857 1854 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2056 2146 - Schnitt: 2126 2164  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2340 2396 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2325 2333 0 - 1
2 2 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2264 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2154 2186 1 - 0
3 3 Reis, Gerhard 2232 2223 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2077 2158 1 - 0
4 4 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2176 - 7 Petrashov, Alexander 2003 1996 1 - 0
5 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2103 2181 - 8 Haubold, Martin 2029 2084 ½ - ½
6 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2189 - 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1844 1824 ½ - ½
7 7 Müller, Marcus 2061   - 12 Hirn, Oskar 2175 2192 0 - 1
8 8 Siegl, Melina 2041 1986 - 17 Süß, Stefan 1981 2033 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2157 2202 - Schnitt: 2073 2100