Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **               7 4 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
2. SK Schweinfurt 1   **             5 4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
3. SC Forchheim 1     **     5       4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC Bamberg 1       **       5   2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
5. SK Schwandorf 1     **           2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 2           ** 4 4     2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. SK Kelheim 1     3     4 **       1 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
8. SK Klingenberg 1         4   **     1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1     3         **   0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
10. SV Würzburg 1 1 3               ** 0 - 4 4.0 - 12.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2123 2107 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2226 2278 ½ - ½
2 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2088 2166 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 0 - 1
3 5 Ferlan, Istok 2111 2306 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2128 2227 ½ - ½
4 6 Kwossek, Georg 1967 2000 - 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2121 2261 ½ - ½
5 7 Sendner, Markus 1860 1913 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2091 2115 0 - 1
6 8 Basel, Matthias 1974 2057 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2086 2158 0 - 1
7 10 Eckert, Leo 1855   - 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2125 2212 ½ - ½
8 13 Volkamer, Tobias 1798 1866 - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1933 2049 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1972 2059 - Schnitt: 2115 2184  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2126 2255 1 - 0
2 2 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2122 2150 + - -
3 3 Reis, Gerhard 2236 2223 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1972 2023 1 - 0
4 4 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 - 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2044 2264 ½ - ½
5 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2084 2181 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1952 1978 1 - 0
6 7 Müller, Marcus 2055   - 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 2029 2071 ½ - ½
7 8 Siegl, Melina 2016 1986 - 14 Eichenauer, Pascal 1941 1921 + - -
8 11 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 - 18 Reitz, Helmut 1745 1731 + - -
Schnitt: 2147 2199 - Schnitt: 1991 2049  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2297 2333 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2405 2422 0 - 1
2 3 Epding, Olaf 2194 2186 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2189 2223 ½ - ½
3 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2075 2158 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2099 2194 1 - 0
4 5 Gietl, Thomas 2101 2276 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2062 2150 0 - 1
5 6 Mantel, Ruben 2082 2128 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2076 2041 0 - 1
6 7 Petrashov, Alexander 2048 1996 - 7 Link, Klaus 1929 1982 1 - 0
7 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1837 1824 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1881   ½ - ½
8 17 Süß, Stefan 1967 2033 - 9 Link, Robert 1847 1944 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2075 2116 - Schnitt: 2061 2136  
 
4 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2375 2423 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2194 2257 1 - 0
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2242 2350 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 ½ - ½
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 ½ - ½
4 4 Bade, Jörn 2231 2259 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 1 - 0
5 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2063 2084 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 ½ - ½
6 11 Wagner, Robert 2068 2061 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2038 2184 ½ - ½
7 14 Heinkelmann, Josef 1845 1854 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 0 - 1
8 15 Balle, Alfred 1880 2007 - 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2104 2155 - Schnitt: 2081 2107  
 
5 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2198 2219 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2359 2347 0 - 1
2 3 Danes, Jaroslav 2203 2222 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2220 2277 0 - 1
3 4 Krug, Stefan 2120 2178 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2202 2241 ½ - ½
4 5 Schmidt, Justus 2206 2154 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1997 2061 1 - 0
5 6 Hümmer, Bernd 2059 2124 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1953 1981 ½ - ½
6 7 Mittag, Ralf 1993 2089 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2052 2143 ½ - ½
7 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2064 2120 - 11 Steger, Eric 1985 1869 0 - 1
8 19 Köhler, Lukas 2088 2090 - 12 Schmidt, Oliver 1831 1761 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2116 2149 - Schnitt: 2074 2085