Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **           7   6 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SC Forchheim 1   **     5       6 - 0 15.0 - 9.0
3. SK Schwandorf 1   **           8 4 - 2 16.0 - 8.0
4. SK Schweinfurt 1     **         5 4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2         ** 4   4 5   4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
6. SK Kelheim 1   3     4 ** 5       3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
7. SC Bamberg 1         3 **     5 2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
8. SK Klingenberg 1     4     **     1 - 5 9.0 - 15.0
9. SV Würzburg 1 1     3 3       **   0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0
10. SC Kitzingen 1     0     3     ** 0 - 6 5.5 - 18.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO + - -
2 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Blodig, Constantin 2152 2105 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2216 2230 ½ - ½
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2155 2226 - 2 Rous, Daniel 2212 2238 1 - 0
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2086 2065 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2117 2178 ½ - ½
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 - 5 Schmidt, Justus 2167 2154 1 - 0
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2080 2184 - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2026 2089 ½ - ½
6 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1934 1957 - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2047 2126 ½ - ½
7 9 Mühlich, Cornelius 1826 1889 - 10 Öhrlein, Thomas 2105 2232 0 - 1
8 13 Maurer, Heinrich 2062 2091 - 20 Wolf, Pablo 1956 2010 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2047 2073 - Schnitt: 2105 2157  
 
3 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2385 2422 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2405 2433 + - -
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2199 2223 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2246 2350 ½ - ½
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2130 2194 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2156 2203 0 - 1
4 5 Strobel, Walter 2057 2150 - 5 Seyb, Dieter 2206 2186 0 - 1
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2063 2041 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2074 2084 1 - 0
6 7 Link, Klaus 1954 1982 - 7 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2080 2192 0 - 1
7 8 Zöller, Bernd 1887   - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2030 2153 0 - 1
8 9 Link, Robert 1855 1944 - 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2066 2136 - Schnitt: 2156 2198  
 
4 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Rupp, Markus 2142 2255 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2325 2333 0 - 1
2 6 Helgert, Johannes 1991 2023 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2161 2186 ½ - ½
3 7 Gehlert, Klaus 2075 2264 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2091 2162 1 - 0
4 8 Vogt, Thomas 1912 1978 - 5 Gietl, Thomas 2101 2276 ½ - ½
5 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 2006 2071 - 8 Haubold, Martin 2029 2086 ½ - ½
6 12 Ersöz, Can 1881 1964 - 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1844 1824 ½ - ½
7 13 Nogatz, Falco 1875 1821 - 10 Martin, Thomas 2227 2282 0 - 1
8 18 Reitz, Helmut 1734 1742 - 18 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1940 2085 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1952 2014 - Schnitt: 2089 2154  
 
5 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2205 2278 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2340 2399 0 - 1
2 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2252 ½ - ½
3 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2143 2227 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2232 2228 0 - 1
4 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2125 2261 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2192 0 - 1
5 7 Krauß, Josef 2066 2115 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2103 2185 1 - 0
6 8 Seidens, Udo 2073 2158 - 7 Müller, Marcus 2061   ½ - ½
7 10 Fischer, Emil 2007 2102 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2077 2004 0 - 1
8 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1880   - 9 Abel, Peter 2134 2212 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2088 2188 - Schnitt: 2165 2210