Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **   5     7 12 - 0 34.0 - 14.0
2. SK Schwandorf 1   **     4 5 8 9 - 3 29.5 - 18.5
3. SC Forchheim 1 **     5   8 - 4 28.5 - 19.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3     **   4 4 5 8 - 4 27.0 - 21.0
5. SC Bamberg 1       ** 3 5 5 8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
6. SK Schweinfurt 1   **     5 6 - 6 22.5 - 25.5
7. SK Kelheim 1   3 4 5   **   5 - 7 24.5 - 23.5
8. SK Klingenberg 1 4 4 3   **     4 - 8 20.5 - 27.5
9. SV Würzburg 1 1 3 3 3     **   0 - 12 15.0 - 33.0
10. SC Kitzingen 1 0   3     ** 0 - 12 12.0 - 36.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2123 2107 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2297 2333 0 - 1
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2198 2228 - 3 Epding, Olaf 2194 2186 - - +
3 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2105 2128 - 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2075 2158 ½ - ½
4 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2088 2166 - 6 Mantel, Ruben 2082 2128 1 - 0
5 5 Ferlan, Istok 2111 2306 - 12 Hirn, Oskar 2164 2192 ½ - ½
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 1967 2000 - 15 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2050 2060 0 - 1
7 7 Sendner, Markus 1860 1913 - 16 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 0 - 1
8 8 Basel, Matthias 1974 2057 - 18 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 2040 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2053 2113 - Schnitt: 2099 2139  
 
2 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2375 2423 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 0 - 1
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2242 2350 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 ½ - ½
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2236 2223 0 - 1
4 4 Bade, Jörn 2231 2259 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 ½ - ½
5 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2063 2084 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2084 2181 0 - 1
6 7 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2054 2192 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2125 2189 1 - 0
7 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 - 7 Müller, Marcus 2055   ½ - ½
8 13 Stephan, Michael 2044 1929 - 11 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2149 2177 - Schnitt: 2161 2228  
 
3 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2198 2219 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2226 2278 ½ - ½
2 4 Krug, Stefan 2120 2178 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2211 2177 ½ - ½
3 5 Schmidt, Justus 2206 2154 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2128 2227 1 - 0
4 7 Mittag, Ralf 1993 2089 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2091 2115 0 - 1
5 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2064 2120 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2086 2158 ½ - ½
6 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2088 2074 - 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2125 2212 1 - 0
7 11 Riemer, Ralf 2044 2023 - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1933 2049 1 - 0
8 12 Herrmann, Jens 2058 2131 - 18 Wiener, Horst 1733 1921 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2096 2123 - Schnitt: 2066 2142  
 
4 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2359 2347 - 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2248 2327 + - -
2 3 Votruba, Pavel 2202 2241 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2126 2255 0 - 1
3 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1997 2061 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2122 2150 ½ - ½
4 5 Lautner, Juergen 2005 1929 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1972 2023 ½ - ½
5 6 Paar, Johannes 1953 1981 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1952 1978 ½ - ½
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1991 2043 - 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1872 1869 1 - 0
7 8 Mühling, Werner 2052 2143 - 12 Ersöz, Can 1860 1964 ½ - ½
8 9 Jehl, Günter 2084 2194 - 15 Chen, Jiaoji 2047 1994 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2080 2117 - Schnitt: 2024 2070  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2194 2257 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2405 2422 0 - 1
2 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2189 2223 ½ - ½
3 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2099 2194 ½ - ½
4 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2062 2150 ½ - ½
5 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2076 2041 1 - 0
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2038 2184 - 7 Link, Klaus 1929 1982 ½ - ½
7 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1881   ½ - ½
8 12 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1977   - 9 Link, Robert 1847 1944 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2072 2122 - Schnitt: 2061 2136