Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **   6           9 - 0 15.0 - 9.0
2. SK Zirndorf   **     4       7 - 1 15.0 - 9.0
3. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   **       5     6 - 3 14.0 - 10.0
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2     **         4 7 4 - 4 13.0 - 11.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2   4     ** 5       4 - 4 12.5 - 11.5
6. SG M-R/Schwabach 2         **     4 - 4 11.5 - 11.5
7. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     3   3   ** 6     3 - 6 12.0 - 12.0
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6         2 **     3 - 6 9.0 - 15.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   4         **   1 - 7 11.0 - 13.0
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 3     1         ** 1 - 7 6.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/22/19
1 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Effenberg, Michael 1703 - 2 Süß, Stefan 1967 0 - 1
2 3 Lingl, Xenia 1682 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 ½ - ½
3 4 Denninger, David 1625 - 5 Mantel, Hubert 1741 0 - 1
4 5 Halamicek, Robin 1567 - 7 Deinlein, Albert 1693 0 - 1
5 6 Hennch, Thomas 1708 - 10 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1752 1 - 0
6 7 Klein, Rainer 1712 - 11 Albayrak, Berrak 1683 ½ - ½
7 8 Petermann, Jan 1638 - 12 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 1 - 0
8 13 Jaegers, Christiane 1906 - 13 Dosche, Clemens 1586 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1626 - Schnitt: 1723  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 - 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 0 - 1
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1817 - 3 Kost, Andreas 1533 1 - 0
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 - 4 Thoma, Dirk 1531 1 - 0
4 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1459 ½ - ½
5 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 0 - 1
6 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1627 - 7 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 ½ - ½
7 13 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1633 - 10 Gawlas, Gunder 1522 ½ - ½
8 18 Scheuerlein, Gerhard 1467 - 11 Zenner, Joachim 1450 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1677 - Schnitt: 1529  
 
3 SK Zirndorf DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 1 - 0
2 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 - 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 1 - 0
3 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 ½ - ½
4 5 Zwingel, Stephan 1928 - 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 1 - 0
5 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 8 Oram, Thomas 1649 0 - 1
6 7 Wedel, Patrick 1668 - 12 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 0 - 1
7 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1289 - 13 Flierl, Robin 1531 0 - 1
8 9 Schwab, Roland 1627 - 18 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1750 - Schnitt: 1660  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Holl, Manfred 1801 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 1 - 0
2 2 Berntgen, Henri 1784 - 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 1 - 0
3 3 Dyroff, Roland 1823 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1587 1 - 0
4 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1759 - 7 Böhm, Heinz 1483 ½ - ½
5 5 Hofmann, Tim 1635 - 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1401 1 - 0
6 6 Diebel, Günter 1649 - 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 ½ - ½
7 7 Körber, Christian 1716 - 12 Reuschl, Stefan 1659 1 - 0
8 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 - 16 Veeh, Dominik 1107 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1731 - Schnitt: 1521  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1872 - 1 Kirch, Fritz 1637 ½ - ½
2 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 - 2 Rost, Harald 1657 ½ - ½
3 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1801 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1602 1 - 0
4 4 Hummel, Thomas 1687 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1590 0 - 1
5 5 Junker, Christian 1750 - 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 1 - 0
6 7 Götz, Timon 1694 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1538 0 - 1
7 8 Pröbster, Georg 1759 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1576 1 - 0
8 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 - 9 Walch, Roger 1504 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1752 - Schnitt: 1587