Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zirndorf **               6 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
2. SK Neumarkt 2   **         6     6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     **           4 - 1 8.0 - 7.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       **   3       6 3 - 3 9.0 - 7.0
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5       **         3 - 3 9.0 - 7.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     5   **         3 - 3 8.5 - 7.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6           ** 4     1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2         4 **     1 - 4 6.0 - 10.0
9. SG M-R/Schwabach 3             **   1 - 4 5.0 - 10.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6       2         ** 0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/8/19
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Süß, Stefan 1952 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1895 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1805 ½ - ½
3 5 Mantel, Hubert 1741 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1817 0 - 1
4 7 Deinlein, Albert 1704 - 4 Hummel, Thomas 1718 ½ - ½
5 9 Hegele, Jürgen 1660 - 6 Schilay, Eva 1671 0 - 1
6 10 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1848 - 8 Pröbster, Georg 1759 0 - 1
7 11 Albayrak, Berrak 1773 - 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1625 1 - 0
8 13 Dosche, Clemens 1530 - 10 Franke, Josef 1516 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1756 - Schnitt: 1725  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kirch, Fritz 1611 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1804 ½ - ½
2 3 Müller, Werner 1685 - 2 Berntgen, Henri 1830 ½ - ½
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1581 - 3 Dyroff, Roland 1826 ½ - ½
4 5 Bertram, Horst 1557 - 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1736 0 - 1
5 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1541 - 6 Diebel, Günter 1644 ½ - ½
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1516 - 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 0 - 1
7 8 Berg, Winfried 1594 - 9 Walch, Roger 1513 1 - 0
8 11 Leuschner, Günter 1652 - 16 Ott, Amancay   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1592 - Schnitt: 1722  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1702 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2063 0 - 1
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1704 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 1959 0 - 1
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1686 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1831 0 - 1
4 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1533 - 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 0 - 1
5 6 Stierand, Roland 1453 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1688 0 - 1
6 7 Böhm, Heinz 1483 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1431 ½ - ½
7 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1375 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1602 0 - 1
8 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1610 - 12 Kleist, Werner 1257 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1568 - Schnitt: 1696  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1738 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1833 ½ - ½
2 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1703 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1798 ½ - ½
3 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1653 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1704 ½ - ½
4 8 Oram, Thomas 1670 - 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 0 - 1
5 13 Flierl, Robin 1671 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1491 0 - 1
6 14 Hahn, Thomas 1633 - 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1665 ½ - ½
7 17 Koblenz, Christoph 1484 - 15 Horn, Manfred 1592 ½ - ½
8 18 Röckl, Adelbert 1538 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1636 - Schnitt: 1682  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 - 2 Effenberg, Michael 1703 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1604 - 3 Eyrich, Xenia 1710 - - +
3 3 Kost, Andreas 1517 - 4 Denninger, David 1656 ½ - ½
4 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1484 - 5 Halamicek, Robin 1609 1 - 0
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1608 - 6 Hennch, Thomas 1746 0 - 1
6 8 Huber, Dominik 1529 - 7 Klein, Rainer 1720 0 - 1
7 9 Klein, Markus 1487 - 8 Petermann, Jan 1662 ½ - ½
8 12 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1471 - 9 Völk, Tobias 1954 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1554 - Schnitt: 1689