Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **       6     5 12 - 0 20.0 - 12.0
2. SK Zirndorf   ** 4         5 10 - 1 20.0 - 12.0
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2   4 ** 5         7 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     3 ** 3     6 6   6 - 6 18.0 - 14.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5     5 **   3     6 - 6 17.0 - 15.0
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2       ** 4     7 4 - 7 16.5 - 15.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6     5 4 **       4 - 7 16.0 - 16.0
8. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     2       ** 4 - 7 13.5 - 17.5
9. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   3   2     **   3 - 9 12.0 - 20.0
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3       1     ** 1 - 10 9.0 - 22.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/17/20
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 - 1 Kirch, Fritz 1611 0 - 1
2 4 Possart, Dennis 1552 - 2 Rost, Harald 1645 0 - 1
3 5 Mantel, Hubert 1741 - 3 Müller, Werner 1685 0 - 1
4 7 Deinlein, Albert 1704 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1581 1 - 0
5 8 Neumann, Walter 1650 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1557 ½ - ½
6 9 Hegele, Jürgen 1660 - 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1541 1 - 0
7 12 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1504 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1516 0 - 1
8 13 Dosche, Clemens 1530 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1594 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1647 - Schnitt: 1591  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1702 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1895 0 - 1
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1704 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1805 0 - 1
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1686 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1817 ½ - ½
4 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1533 - 4 Hummel, Thomas 1718 0 - 1
5 5 Bachner, Thomas 1606 - 6 Schilay, Eva 1671 1 - 0
6 6 Stierand, Roland 1453 - 7 Götz, Timon 1684 ½ - ½
7 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1375 - 8 Pröbster, Georg 1759 0 - 1
8 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1610 - 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1625 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1583 - Schnitt: 1746  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1738 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1804 ½ - ½
2 2 Schmid, Stefan 1779 - 2 Berntgen, Henri 1830 ½ - ½
3 3 Behlert, Stefan 1732 - 3 Dyroff, Roland 1826 ½ - ½
4 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1703 - 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1736 ½ - ½
5 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1658 - 5 Hofmann, Tim 1776 0 - 1
6 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1653 - 6 Diebel, Günter 1644 1 - 0
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1700 - 7 Körber, Christian 1752 ½ - ½
8 8 Oram, Thomas 1670 - 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1704 - Schnitt: 1759  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2063 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1604 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1936 0 - 1
3 4 Thoma, Dirk 1545 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1831 1 - 0
4 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1484 - 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 0 - 1
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1608 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1688 0 - 1
6 7 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1431 1 - 0
7 10 Gawlas, Gunder 1522 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1602 1 - 0
8 11 Zenner, Joachim 1450 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1436 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1552 - Schnitt: 1715  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1645 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1833 1 - 0
2 2 Effenberg, Michael 1703 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1798 0 - 1
3 3 Eyrich, Xenia 1710 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1704 ½ - ½
4 4 Denninger, David 1656 - 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 1 - 0
5 5 Halamicek, Robin 1609 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1491 ½ - ½
6 6 Hennch, Thomas 1746 - 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1665 1 - 0
7 7 Klein, Rainer 1720 - 13 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1618 1 - 0
8 8 Petermann, Jan 1662 - 15 Horn, Manfred 1592 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1681 - Schnitt: 1674