Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **   5       6 5 15 - 0 25.0 - 15.0
2. SK Zirndorf   ** 4     5   13 - 1 24.5 - 15.5
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **       5   4 5 7 - 7 21.0 - 19.0
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 3 4   ** 5       7 - 7 20.0 - 20.0
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2       ** 2   7 - 7 19.0 - 20.0
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     3 6 ** 3 6     6 - 9 21.5 - 18.5
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   3   5 **     6 - 9 19.5 - 20.5
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   3     2 **   6 - 9 16.5 - 23.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2   4       ** 7 4 - 10 20.0 - 20.0
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3 3         1 ** 1 - 13 12.0 - 27.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/31/20
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 + - -
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1817 - 4 Possart, Dennis 1562 + - -
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 - 5 Mantel, Hubert 1741 1 - 0
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1729 - 7 Deinlein, Albert 1693 1 - 0
5 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 1 - 0
6 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 - 9 Hegele, Jürgen 1660 0 - 1
7 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1627 - 12 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 ½ - ½
8 13 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1633 - 13 Dosche, Clemens 1586 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1710 - Schnitt: 1655  
 
2 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2089 - 1 Bursian, Tim 1720 1 - 0
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 - 3 Lingl, Xenia 1682 1 - 0
3 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 - 4 Denninger, David 1625 1 - 0
4 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 - 5 Halamicek, Robin 1567 1 - 0
5 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 6 Hennch, Thomas 1708 ½ - ½
6 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1289 - 7 Klein, Rainer 1712 0 - 1
7 9 Schwab, Roland 1627 - 9 Varkentin, Wilhelm 1954 0 - 1
8 12 Kleist, Werner 1236 - 11 Hamazaspyan, Seryozka 1549 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1716 - Schnitt: 1689  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Berntgen, Henri 1784 - 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 1 - 0
2 3 Dyroff, Roland 1823 - 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1459 1 - 0
3 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1759 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 0 - 1
4 5 Hofmann, Tim 1635 - 7 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 - - +
5 6 Diebel, Günter 1649 - 8 Huber, Dominik 1549 0 - 1
6 7 Körber, Christian 1716 - 9 Klein, Markus 1487 1 - 0
7 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 - 10 Gawlas, Gunder 1522 ½ - ½
8 9 Walch, Roger 1504 - 12 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1693 - Schnitt: 1510  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1872 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 1 - 0
2 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 - 2 Schmid, Stefan 1762 ½ - ½
3 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1801 - 3 Behlert, Stefan 1770 1 - 0
4 4 Hummel, Thomas 1687 - 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 0 - 1
5 5 Junker, Christian 1750 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 1 - 0
6 7 Götz, Timon 1694 - 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 1 - 0
7 8 Pröbster, Georg 1759 - 7 Schöne, Steffen 1675 ½ - ½
8 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 - 8 Oram, Thomas 1649 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1752 - Schnitt: 1702  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Kirch, Fritz 1637 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 0 - 1
2 2 Rost, Harald 1657 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1677 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Werner 1692 - 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 1 - 0
4 4 Elpelt, Volker 1602 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1587 ½ - ½
5 5 Bertram, Horst 1590 - 6 Stierand, Roland 1395 1 - 0
6 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 7 Böhm, Heinz 1483 1 - 0
7 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1538 - 8 Gedak, Gerhard 1401 1 - 0
8 8 Berg, Winfried 1576 - 9 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1610 - Schnitt: 1561