Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **                 6 3 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   **               3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     **         5     3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SK Zirndorf       **           3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2         **         1 - 1 3.5 - 3.5
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 3         **         1 - 1 3.5 - 3.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6           **       0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
8. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     3         **     0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
9. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6               **   0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2                 ** 0 - 3 2.0 - 6.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/18/19
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 - 2 Süß, Stefan 1952 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1604 - 4 Possart, Dennis 1552 ½ - ½
3 3 Kost, Andreas 1517 - 5 Mantel, Hubert 1741 0 - 1
4 4 Thoma, Dirk 1545 - 6 Semenova, Alisa 1625 ½ - ½
5 5 Albayrak, Atilla 1484 - 7 Deinlein, Albert 1704 0 - 1
6 6 Umrath, Stephan 1608 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1650 ½ - ½
7 7 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 - 12 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1504 0 - 1
8 8 Huber, Dominik 1529 - 13 Dosche, Clemens 1530 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1561 - Schnitt: 1657  
 
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1645 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1738 ½ - ½
2 2 Effenberg, Michael 1703 - 2 Schmid, Stefan 1779 ½ - ½
3 3 Eyrich, Xenia 1710 - 4 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1703 0 - 1
4 4 Denninger, David 1656 - 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1653 0 - 1
5 5 Halamicek, Robin 1609 - 7 Schöne, Steffen 1700 0 - 1
6 6 Hennch, Thomas 1746 - 9 König, Larry 1597 + - -
7 7 Klein, Rainer 1720 - 11 Dyroff, Holger 1526 1 - 0
8 8 Petermann, Jan 1662 - 13 Flierl, Robin 1671 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1681 - Schnitt: 1670  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3½ - 3½
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1833 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1702 ½ - ½
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1704 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1686 ½ - ½
3 5 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1691 - 4 Trainbauer, Walter 1533 1 - 0
4 7 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1665 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1606 ½ - ½
5 9 Gauer, Dennis 1723 - 6 Stierand, Roland 1453 1 - 0
6 15 Horn, Manfred 1592 - 7 Böhm, Heinz 1483 - - -
7 16 Strätz, Werner 1660 - 10 Trausch, Stefan 1678 0 - 1
8 18 Scheuerlein, Gerhard 1467 - 12 Reuschl, Stefan 1659 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1666 - Schnitt: 1600  
 
4 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2063 - 1 Kirch, Fritz 1611 1 - 0
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1936 - 2 Rost, Harald 1645 ½ - ½
3 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 3 Müller, Werner 1685 ½ - ½
4 7 Wedel, Patrick 1688 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1581 ½ - ½
5 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1431 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1557 ½ - ½
6 9 Schwab, Roland 1602 - 6 Pahlen, Dietrich 1541 ½ - ½
7 10 Keller, Wendel 1436 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1516 1 - 0
8 12 Kleist, Werner 1257 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1594 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1644 - Schnitt: 1591  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Holl, Manfred 1804 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1895 0 - 1
2 3 Dyroff, Roland 1826 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1805 ½ - ½
3 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1736 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1817 ½ - ½
4 5 Hofmann, Tim 1776 - 4 Hummel, Thomas 1718 0 - 1
5 6 Diebel, Günter 1644 - 5 Junker, Christian 1746 ½ - ½
6 7 Körber, Christian 1752 - 6 Schilay, Eva 1671 ½ - ½
7 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 - 7 Götz, Timon 1684 0 - 1
8 9 Walch, Roger 1513 - 8 Pröbster, Georg 1759 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1719 - Schnitt: 1761