Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **             6 - 0 16.5 - 7.5
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1   **   4         5 5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1     **         4 - 2 15.5 - 8.5
4. SC Bamberg 1   4   **       4   5 4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
4. SK Kelheim 1         ** 4 5 4     4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
6. SC Bad Kötzting 1     4 **         3 - 3 10.0 - 14.0
7. SC Forchheim 2       3   **     2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
8. SV Würzburg 1     4 4     **     2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
9. SK Zirndorf 1 3           **   0 - 6 9.0 - 15.0
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   3           ** 0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/26/17
1 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2079   - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 ½ - ½
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 - 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 1 - 0
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 - 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 1 - 0
4 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2099 2045 - 7 Menacher, Manfred 2223 2273 0 - 1
5 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 - 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 ½ - ½
6 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 2026 - 10 Dechant, Georg 2005 2045 0 - 1
7 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 - 11 Tassell, Pierre 1968 2040 ½ - ½
8 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 - 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 2013 1925 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2056 2128 - Schnitt: 2113 2141  
 
2 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2233 2261 - 2 Wagner, Robert 2056 2071 ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2196 2179 ½ - ½
3 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 - 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 ½ - ½
4 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 1 - 0
5 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2102 2126 ½ - ½
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 - 7 Stephan, Michael 1999 1929 1 - 0
7 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 ½ - ½
8 8 Schindler, Tobias 1894 1888 - 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2090 2105 - Schnitt: 2053 2085  
 
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2263 2314 0 - 1
2 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 - 4 Simunek, Filip 2194 2184 1 - 0
3 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 - 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 1 - 0
4 5 Jell, Klaus 2166 2220 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2094 2142 1 - 0
5 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 - 7 Weingut, Roland 1941   0 - 1
6 7 Appel, Helmut 2094 2177 - 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1975 2065 ½ - ½
7 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 - 10 Brock, Ditmar 1882 1933 0 - 1
8 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 - 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2148 2212 - Schnitt: 2039 2084  
 
4 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2395 2344 ½ - ½
2 2 Rous, Daniel 2226 2197 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 ½ - ½
3 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2112 2141 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 ½ - ½
4 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 ½ - ½
5 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 - 7 Vogt, Thomas 1947 2009 1 - 0
6 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   - 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 0 - 1
7 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   - 10 Bräutigam, Thomas 1993 2076 1 - 0
8 12 Mikuta, Alexander 2002   - 11 Kuhn, Norbert 2037 2084 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2108 2184 - Schnitt: 2089 2151  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 - 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2136 2167 1 - 0
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 - 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2040 2161 1 - 0
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 1 - 0
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 - 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 ½ - ½
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 - 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 ½ - ½
7 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2039 2080 - 10 Spitzl, Bertram 2113 2208 0 - 1
8 9 Siegl, Melina 2054 1998 - 14 Opitz, Benjamin 1955 1967 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2104 2152 - Schnitt: 2063 2123