Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 4         5 5 9 - 1 24.0 - 16.0
2. SC Bamberg 1 4 **       5 4   5 8 - 2 22.5 - 17.5
3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1     **   6 4   7 - 3 25.5 - 14.5
4. SK Kelheim 1       ** 4 5 4 4   7 - 3 22.5 - 17.5
4. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1     2 4 **     7 - 3 22.5 - 17.5
6. SC Forchheim 2   3 4 3 **       3 - 7 18.0 - 22.0
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4   **       3 - 7 16.5 - 23.5
8. SV Würzburg 1 4 4       **   3 2 - 8 17.0 - 23.0
9. SK Zirndorf 1 3         ** 2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3         5 ** 2 - 8 15.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/21/18
1 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2233 2261 ½ - ½
2 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 0 - 1
3 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 1 - 0
4 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 2026 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 0 - 1
5 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 0 - 1
6 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 - 8 Schindler, Tobias 1894 1888 ½ - ½
7 10 Bildt, Thomas 1935 1998 - 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2072 2229 ½ - ½
8 11 Krasnikov, Paul 1899   - 11 Müller, Johannes 1927 1938 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2013 2122 - Schnitt: 2064 2088  
 
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 - 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 0 - 1
2 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 - 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 1 - 0
3 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 - 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 1 - 0
4 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 - 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 + - -
5 5 Jell, Klaus 2166 2220 - 10 Dechant, Georg 2005 2045 1 - 0
6 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 - 11 Tassell, Pierre 1968 2040 1 - 0
7 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 - 16 Born, Reiner 1926   0 - 1
8 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 - 19 Ließ, Alexander 1820 1769 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2151 2214 - Schnitt: 2014 2054  
 
3 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2196 2179 ½ - ½
2 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2112 2141 - 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 ½ - ½
3 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 ½ - ½
4 6 Schmidt, Justus 2142 2136 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2102 2126 0 - 1
5 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 1 - 0
6 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   - 9 Auburger, Philipp 2052 1983 1 - 0
7 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2091   - 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 ½ - ½
8 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   - 17 Gagel, Roland 1763   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2109 2172 - Schnitt: 2023 2095  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2245 2241 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 - 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2198 2209 ½ - ½
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 - 4 Simunek, Filip 2194 2184 0 - 1
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 - 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2094 2142 1 - 0
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 - 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1975 2065 1 - 0
7 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2039 2080 - 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 ½ - ½
8 9 Siegl, Melina 2054 1998 - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1831   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2104 2152 - Schnitt: 2063 2113  
 
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2395 2344 0 - 1
2 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2136 2167 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 1 - 0
3 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2215 2282 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 ½ - ½
4 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 1 - 0
5 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 - 7 Vogt, Thomas 1947 2009 ½ - ½
6 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 - 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 ½ - ½
7 11 Hassa, Marcus 1925 1984 - 10 Bräutigam, Thomas 1993 2076 ½ - ½
8 13 Birkholz, Olga 2066 2089 - 15 Ersöz, Can 1884 1972 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2075 2126 - Schnitt: 2069 2137