Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **       4     7 - 1 20.5 - 11.5
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1   ** 4         5 7 - 1 19.0 - 13.0
3. SC Bamberg 1   4 **       4   5 6 - 2 17.5 - 14.5
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1       **   4   5 - 3 19.5 - 12.5
5. SK Kelheim 1 4       ** 5 4 4     5 - 3 17.0 - 15.0
6. SC Forchheim 2     4 3 **       3 - 5 15.0 - 17.0
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1   4   **       3 - 5 13.5 - 18.5
8. SV Würzburg 1   4 4     **     2 - 6 14.0 - 18.0
9. SK Zirndorf 1 3           ** 2 - 6 13.5 - 18.5
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   3         ** 0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/10/17
1 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 ½ - ½
2 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2136 2167 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 0 - 1
3 4 Löw, Gerald 2167 2217 - 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2099 2045 ½ - ½
4 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2215 2282 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 ½ - ½
5 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2094 2133 ½ - ½
6 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 1 - 0
7 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 - 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 ½ - ½
8 11 Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus 1925 1984 - 11 Krasnikov, Paul 1899   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2088 2142 - Schnitt: 2055 2144  
 
2 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 ½ - ½
2 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 ½ - ½
3 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 ½ - ½
4 7 Vogt, Thomas 1947 2009 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 ½ - ½
5 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 - 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2039 2080 0 - 1
6 9 Kilian, Markus 2080 2065 - 9 Siegl, Melina 2054 1998 ½ - ½
7 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1938 - 11 van Ginkel, Pieter     0 - 1
8 15 Ersöz, Can 1884 1972 - 14 Meulner, Fabian 2017 1965 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2017 2085 - Schnitt: 2090 2120  
 
3 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2263 2314 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 ½ - ½
2 2 Eret, Jonas 2245 2241 - 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 1 - 0
3 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2198 2209 - 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 1 - 0
4 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   0 - 1
5 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2094 2142 - 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2091   0 - 1
6 7 Weingut, Roland 1941   - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   0 - 1
7 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1975 2065 - 13 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1985   1 - 0
8 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 - 14 Bücker, Florian 1927   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2085 2131 - Schnitt: 2066 2194  
 
4 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 3 Seyb, Dieter 2196 2179 - 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 0 - 1
2 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 - 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 ½ - ½
3 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 - 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 0 - 1
4 7 Stephan, Michael 1999 1929 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 0 - 1
5 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 1 - 0
6 9 Auburger, Philipp 2052 1983 - 7 Appel, Helmut 2094 2177 1 - 0
7 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 - 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 ½ - ½
8 15 Balle, Alfred 1881 2007 - 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2025 2059 - Schnitt: 2142 2208  
 
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2233 2261 ½ - ½
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2273 2286 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 ½ - ½
3 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 ½ - ½
4 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 - 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 0 - 1
5 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 ½ - ½
6 7 Menacher, Manfred 2223 2273 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 1 - 0
7 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 ½ - ½
8 10 Dechant, Georg 2005 2045 - 8 Schindler, Tobias 1894 1888 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2158 2192 - Schnitt: 2090 2105