Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 ** 2 5 5 4 15 - 3 42.5 - 29.5
2. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 6 ** 6 4 4 14 - 4 46.5 - 25.5
3. SC Bamberg 1 3 ** 4 5 4 5 5 12 - 6 37.5 - 34.5
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 3 4 ** 2 5 5 6 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
5. SK Kelheim 1 4 2 3 6 ** 4 2 4 5 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
6. SV Würzburg 1 4 4 ** 3 8 5 8 - 10 39.0 - 33.0
7. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3 6 5 ** 2 6 - 12 30.5 - 41.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4 0 6 ** 3 4 6 - 12 29.5 - 42.5
9. SK Zirndorf 1 4 3 3 5 ** 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
10. SC Forchheim 2 4 3 2 3 4 ** 4 - 14 30.0 - 42.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2248 2257 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2070   1 - 0
2 6 Schmidt, Justus 2147 2136 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2333 2404 1 - 0
3 8 Mittag, Ralf 2090   - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2159 2193 1 - 0
4 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2045   - 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2121 2045 1 - 0
5 11 Herrmann, Jens 2030   - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2055 2218 0 - 1
6 18 Daum, Matthias 1828 1910 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2093 2133 0 - 1
7 19 Wolf, Pablo 1869 1933 - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1934 1994 ½ - ½
8 20 Köhler, Lukas 1927 1738 - 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1920 2021 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2023 1994 - Schnitt: 2085 2144  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2206 2283 - 1 Heika, Martin 2266 2375 0 - 1
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2184 2200 - 2 Speckner, Roland 2328 2352 ½ - ½
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2119 2212 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2113 2198 ½ - ½
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2058 2105 - 7 Appel, Helmut 2108 2177 0 - 1
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2124 2204 - 8 Paerr, Manfred 2080 2143 1 - 0
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2096 2135 - 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1993 2099 1 - 0
7 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2046 2080 - 11 Obermeier, Edi 2045   ½ - ½
8 9 Siegl, Melina 2009 1998 - 17 Kaiser, Dominik 1913 1893 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2105 2152 - Schnitt: 2105 2176  
 
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2174 2206 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2252 1 - 0
2 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2154 2167 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2138 2070 1 - 0
3 4 Löw, Gerald 2165 2217 - 4 Blodig, Constantin 2075 2112 ½ - ½
4 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2225 2282 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2104 2105 1 - 0
5 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2062 2128 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2087 2184 ½ - ½
6 8 Rein, Iwan 1991 2074 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1979 1968 ½ - ½
7 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 - 8 Schindler, Tobias 1880 1888 ½ - ½
8 11 Hassa, Marcus 1938 1984 - 19 Gold, Florian 1546 1595 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2093 2142 - Schnitt: 2002 2021  
 
4 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Rupp, Markus 2169 2255 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2380 2413 ½ - ½
2 6 Helgert, Johannes 2004 2032 - 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2199 2118 1 - 0
3 7 Vogt, Thomas 1969 2009 - 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2167 2258 0 - 1
4 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2037 2264 - 6 Gabler, Eric 2072 2092 ½ - ½
5 9 Kilian, Markus 2073 2065 - 7 Menacher, Manfred 2193 2273 - - +
6 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1873 1938 - 9 Kanewski, Josef 2026 2057 ½ - ½
7 15 Ersöz, Can 1857 1972 - 10 Dechant, Georg 1995 2045 - - +
8 16 Reitz, Helmut 1743 1814 - 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 2008 1925 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1965 2043 - Schnitt: 2130 2147  
 
5 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Eret, Jonas 2224 2241 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2188 2179 0 - 1
2 4 Simunek, Filip 2186 2184 - 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2191 1 - 0
3 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2129 2117 - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2068 2192 1 - 0
4 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2124 2142 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2083 2126 1 - 0
5 7 Weingut, Roland 1943   - 7 Stephan, Michael 2006 1929 0 - 1
6 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1972 2065 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2028 2153 0 - 1
7 9 Novacek, Karel 1942 2057 - 15 Balle, Alfred 1834 2007 0 - 1
8 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1838 1834 - 18 Justi, Fabian 1803 1906 + - -
Schnitt: 2044 2091 - Schnitt: 2015 2085