Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **     4   5 6 5 11 - 1 30.0 - 18.0
2. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   ** 6   6 4   9 - 3 31.5 - 16.5
3. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1   2 ** 5 4     9 - 3 27.5 - 20.5
4. SC Bamberg 1 4   3 **   4 5   5 8 - 4 25.5 - 22.5
5. SK Kelheim 1   2 4   ** 4 4 5   7 - 5 24.5 - 23.5
6. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4 **       6 5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
7. SV Würzburg 1   4 4   **   5 3 4 - 8 22.0 - 26.0
8. SC Forchheim 2 2 4 3 3     **   3 - 9 20.0 - 28.0
9. SK Zirndorf 1 3       3 ** 2 - 10 19.0 - 29.0
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   3   2 5   ** 2 - 10 17.5 - 30.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/4/18
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2396 2346 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2070   1 - 0
2 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2245 2327 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2333 2404 ½ - ½
3 3 Rupp, Markus 2173 2255 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2159 2193 ½ - ½
4 4 Schatz, Christian 2122 2169 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2055 2218 1 - 0
5 6 Helgert, Johannes 2004 2032 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2088 2133 0 - 1
6 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2037 2264 - 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1942 2012 1 - 0
7 11 Kuhn, Norbert 2012 2084 - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1951 2006 ½ - ½
8 15 Ersöz, Can 1836 1972 - 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1920 2021 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2103 2181 - Schnitt: 2064 2141  
 
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Eret, Jonas 2224 2217 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2164 2204 1 - 0
2 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2194 2211 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2062 2128 ½ - ½
3 4 Simunek, Filip 2186 2180 - 8 Rein, Iwan 1991 2074 1 - 0
4 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2129 2121 - 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2093 ½ - ½
5 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2117 2142 - 11 Hassa, Marcus 1938 1984 1 - 0
6 7 Weingut, Roland 1958   - 12 Langer, Raphael 1844   ½ - ½
7 10 Brock, Ditmar 1878 1933 - 16 Benner, Viktor 1902 2017 ½ - ½
8 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1828 1834 - 18 Horn, Alexander 1654 1823 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2064 2091 - Schnitt: 1948 2046  
 
3 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2099 2191 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2206 2283 - - +
2 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2068 2192 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2184 2200 ½ - ½
3 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2063 2126 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2119 2212 - - +
4 10 Braun, Kristin 1852 1833 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2058 2105 ½ - ½
5 12 Schäffner, Claus 2046 2162 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2124 2204 - - +
6 14 Heinkelmann, Josef 1853 1854 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2096 2135 ½ - ½
7 17 Gagel, Roland 1768   - 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2046 2080 - - +
8 18 Justi, Fabian 1803 1906 - 10 Abel, Peter 2166 2212 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1944 2037 - Schnitt: 2124 2178  
 
4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2408 2404 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2248 2264 1 - 0
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2242 2255 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2119 2141 ½ - ½
3 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2132 2098 - 5 Krug, Stefan 2103 2178 ½ - ½
4 6 Gabler, Eric 2080 2092 - 6 Schmidt, Justus 2139 2136 0 - 1
5 7 Menacher, Manfred 2193 2273 - 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2048 2149 1 - 0
6 9 Kanewski, Josef 2014 2057 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2090   ½ - ½
7 10 Dechant, Georg 2012 2045 - 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2045   ½ - ½
8 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 1967 1925 - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2039   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2131 2143 - Schnitt: 2103 2173  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2229 2288 - 1 Heika, Martin 2266 2375 ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2195 2252 - 2 Speckner, Roland 2328 2352 0 - 1
3 3 Maurer, Christian 2138 2070 - 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2149 2134 ½ - ½
4 4 Blodig, Constantin 2083 2112 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2080 2192 0 - 1
5 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2104 2105 - 5 Jell, Klaus 2163 2220 1 - 0
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2087 2184 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2113 2198 0 - 1
7 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1981 1968 - 9 Klimpel, Thomas 2002 2099 0 - 1
8 8 Schindler, Tobias 1864 1888 - 15 Melcher, Matthias 1939 1960 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2085 2108 - Schnitt: 2130 2191