Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 **     4   5 6 5 11 - 1 30.0 - 18.0
2. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   ** 6   6 4   9 - 3 31.5 - 16.5
3. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1   2 ** 5 4     9 - 3 27.5 - 20.5
4. SC Bamberg 1 4   3 **   4 5   5 8 - 4 25.5 - 22.5
5. SK Kelheim 1   2 4   ** 4 4 5   7 - 5 24.5 - 23.5
6. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4 **       6 5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
7. SV Würzburg 1   4 4   **   5 3 4 - 8 22.0 - 26.0
8. SC Forchheim 2 2 4 3 3     **   3 - 9 20.0 - 28.0
9. SK Zirndorf 1 3       3 ** 2 - 10 19.0 - 29.0
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   3   2 5   ** 2 - 10 17.5 - 30.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/4/18
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2395 2344 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2079   1 - 0
2 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2248 2327 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 ½ - ½
3 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 ½ - ½
4 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 1 - 0
5 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2094 2133 0 - 1
6 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 - 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 2026 1 - 0
7 11 Kuhn, Norbert 2037 2084 - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 ½ - ½
8 15 Ersöz, Can 1884 1972 - 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2113 2178 - Schnitt: 2055 2141  
 
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Eret, Jonas 2245 2241 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 1 - 0
2 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2198 2209 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 ½ - ½
3 4 Simunek, Filip 2194 2184 - 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 1 - 0
4 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 - 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 ½ - ½
5 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2094 2142 - 11 Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus 1925 1984 1 - 0
6 7 Weingut, Roland 1941   - 12 Langer, Raphael 1919   ½ - ½
7 10 Brock, Ditmar 1882 1933 - 16 Benner, Viktor 1848 2017 ½ - ½
8 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 - 18 Horn, Alexander 1681 1823 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2065 2094 - Schnitt: 1954 2044  
 
3 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 - - +
2 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 ½ - ½
3 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2102 2126 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 - - +
4 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 ½ - ½
5 12 Schäffner, Claus 2046 2162 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 - - +
6 14 Heinkelmann, Josef 1862 1854 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 ½ - ½
7 17 Gagel, Roland 1763   - 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2039 2080 - - +
8 18 Justi, Fabian 1805 1906 - 10 Abel, Peter 2139 2217 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1948 2039 - Schnitt: 2114 2179  
 
4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 1 - 0
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2273 2286 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2112 2141 ½ - ½
3 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 - 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 ½ - ½
4 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 - 6 Schmidt, Justus 2142 2136 0 - 1
5 7 Menacher, Manfred 2223 2273 - 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 1 - 0
6 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   ½ - ½
7 10 Dechant, Georg 2005 2045 - 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2091   ½ - ½
8 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 2013 1925 - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2143 2151 - Schnitt: 2109 2172  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2233 2261 - 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 - 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 0 - 1
3 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 - 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 ½ - ½
4 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 0 - 1
5 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 - 5 Jell, Klaus 2166 2220 1 - 0
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 0 - 1
7 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 - 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 0 - 1
8 8 Schindler, Tobias 1894 1888 - 15 Melcher, Matthias 1913 1960 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2090 2105 - Schnitt: 2136 2191