Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   **               2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
3. SC Forchheim 2     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1       ** 4           1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
4. SC Bamberg 1       4 **           1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
4. SV Würzburg 1           ** 4       1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
4. SK Kelheim 1           4 **       1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
8. SK Zirndorf 1             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2               **   0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5
9. SC Bad Kötzting 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/22/17
1 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2079   - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2196 2179 0 - 1
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 - 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 + - -
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 0 - 1
4 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 - 9 Auburger, Philipp 2052 1983 0 - 1
5 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2094 2133 - 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 ½ - ½
6 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 2026 - 15 Balle, Alfred 1881 2007 0 - 1
7 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 - 16 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1817   0 - 1
8 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 - 18 Justi, Fabian 1805 1906 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2055 2141 - Schnitt: 1972 2037  
 
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2245 2241 ½ - ½
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2273 2286 - 4 Simunek, Filip 2194 2184 1 - 0
3 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 - 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 1 - 0
4 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2094 2142 ½ - ½
5 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 - 7 Weingut, Roland 1941   1 - 0
6 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 - 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1975 2065 ½ - ½
7 10 Dechant, Georg 2005 2045 - 10 Brock, Ditmar 1882 1933 1 - 0
8 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 2013 1925 - 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2132 2149 - Schnitt: 2037 2073  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2395 2344 ½ - ½
2 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 ½ - ½
3 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 1 - 0
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 ½ - ½
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 - 7 Vogt, Thomas 1947 2009 ½ - ½
6 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 - 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 0 - 1
7 8 Schindler, Tobias 1894 1888 - 10 Bräutigam, Thomas 1993 2076 0 - 1
8 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2072 2229 - 15 Ersöz, Can 1884 1972 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2070 2101 - Schnitt: 2069 2137  
 
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 ½ - ½
2 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 - 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2136 2167 1 - 0
3 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 - 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2040 2161 1 - 0
4 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 1 - 0
5 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 - 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 1 - 0
6 7 Appel, Helmut 2094 2177 - 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 ½ - ½
7 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 - 11 Hassa, Marcus 1925 1984 ½ - ½
8 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 - 12 Langer, Raphael 1919   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2142 2208 - Schnitt: 2035 2114  
 
5 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 ½ - ½
2 2 Rous, Daniel 2226 2197 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 1 - 0
3 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 ½ - ½
4 6 Schmidt, Justus 2142 2136 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 0 - 1
5 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 ½ - ½
6 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   - 9 Siegl, Melina 2054 1998 0 - 1
7 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2091   - 10 Abel, Peter 2139 2217 1 - 0
8 12 Mikuta, Alexander 2002   - 12 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2119 2183 - Schnitt: 2108 2165