Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 3   4   5 6 5 11 - 3 33.0 - 23.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 5 ** 2 5 4     11 - 3 32.5 - 23.5
3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   6 **   6 4 4 10 - 4 35.5 - 20.5
4. SC Bamberg 1 4 3   ** 5 4 5 5   10 - 4 30.5 - 25.5
5. SK Kelheim 1   4 2 3 ** 4 4   5 7 - 7 27.5 - 28.5
6. SV Würzburg 1   4 4 ** 8 3   5 6 - 8 30.0 - 26.0
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4 0 ** 6     5 - 9 22.5 - 33.5
8. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   3   5 2 ** 4 - 10 22.0 - 34.0
9. SC Forchheim 2 2 4 3 3     ** 3 - 11 23.5 - 32.5
10. SK Zirndorf 1 3 4   3   ** 3 - 11 23.0 - 33.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/25/18
1 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2079   - 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 - - +
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 - 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 1 - 0
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 - 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 ½ - ½
4 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 1 - 0
5 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2094 2133 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 ½ - ½
6 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 - 7 Appel, Helmut 2094 2177 0 - 1
7 11 Krasnikov, Paul 1899   - 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 ½ - ½
8 12 Lange, Carsten 1855 2052 - 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2045 2165 - Schnitt: 2142 2208  
 
2 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 1 - 0
2 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2112 2141 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 ½ - ½
3 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 - 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 ½ - ½
4 6 Schmidt, Justus 2142 2136 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 ½ - ½
5 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 ½ - ½
6 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   - 8 Schindler, Tobias 1894 1888 0 - 1
7 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2091   - 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2072 2229 1 - 0
8 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   - 11 Müller, Johannes 1927 1938 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2109 2172 - Schnitt: 2051 2070  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 0 - 1
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 - 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2273 2286 0 - 1
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 - 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 1 - 0
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 - 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 0 - 1
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 - 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 0 - 1
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 - 7 Menacher, Manfred 2223 2273 0 - 1
7 9 Siegl, Melina 2054 1998 - 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 1 - 0
8 11 van Ginkel, Pieter     - 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 2013 1925 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2113 2162 - Schnitt: 2159 2177  
 
4 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2136 2167 - 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 0 - 1
2 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2215 2282 - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 1 - 0
3 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2040 2161 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2102 2126 - - +
4 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 - 7 Stephan, Michael 1999 1929 + - -
5 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 - - +
6 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 - 9 Auburger, Philipp 2052 1983 + - -
7 11 Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus 1925 1984 - 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 1 - 0
8 20 Petzold, Annika 1465   - 16 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1817   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1984 2125 - Schnitt: 2005 2059  
 
5 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO + - -