Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 ** 2 5 5 4   13 - 3 38.0 - 26.0
2. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 6 **   6 4 4 12 - 4 42.0 - 22.0
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 3   ** 4 2 5 5 6 11 - 5 35.0 - 29.0
4. SC Bamberg 1 3 4 ** 5 4   5 5 10 - 6 32.0 - 32.0
5. SK Kelheim 1 4 2 6 3 ** 4 4   5 9 - 7 33.5 - 30.5
6. SV Würzburg 1   4 4 ** 5 8 3 8 - 8 35.5 - 28.5
7. SK Zirndorf 1 4 3   3 ** 5 5 - 11 28.0 - 36.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3 4 0 3 ** 6   5 - 11 25.5 - 38.5
9. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3   5 2 ** 4 - 12 24.5 - 39.5
10. SC Forchheim 2 4 2 3 3   ** 3 - 13 26.0 - 38.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/18/18
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2263 2314 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2079   0 - 1
2 2 Eret, Jonas 2245 2241 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 ½ - ½
3 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 - 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2099 2045 ½ - ½
4 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2094 2142 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 0 - 1
5 7 Weingut, Roland 1941   - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2094 2133 ½ - ½
6 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1975 2065 - 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 2026 ½ - ½
7 9 Novacek, Karel 1925 2057 - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 ½ - ½
8 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 - 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2051 2110 - Schnitt: 2050 2120  
 
2 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 3 Seyb, Dieter 2196 2179 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2395 2344 0 - 1
2 4 Stäblein, Christoph 2113 2191 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2174 2255 0 - 1
3 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 - 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 ½ - ½
4 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2102 2126 - 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 1 - 0
5 8 Burggraf, Michael 2064 2153 - 7 Vogt, Thomas 1947 2009 1 - 0
6 9 Auburger, Philipp 2052 1983 - 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 0 - 1
7 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 - 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1938 0 - 1
8 16 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1817   - 15 Ersöz, Can 1884 1972 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2029 2095 - Schnitt: 2057 2120  
 
3 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 1 - 0
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2273 2286 - 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2215 2282 + - -
3 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 ½ - ½
4 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 - 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 ½ - ½
5 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 - 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 ½ - ½
6 7 Menacher, Manfred 2223 2273 - 10 Spitzl, Bertram 2113 2208 ½ - ½
7 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 - 13 Birkholz, Olga 2066 2089 1 - 0
8 10 Dechant, Georg 2005 2045 - 14 Opitz, Benjamin 1955 1967 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2158 2192 - Schnitt: 2076 2129  
 
4 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 1 - 0
2 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 ½ - ½
3 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 1 - 0
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 1 - 0
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 1 - 0
6 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 0 - 1
7 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2072 2229 - 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2039 2080 ½ - ½
8 17 Käck, Ralf 2013 2022 - 15 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2085 2117 - Schnitt: 2101 2161  
 
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 1 - 0
2 2 Speckner, Roland 2330 2352 - 2 Rous, Daniel 2226 2197 ½ - ½
3 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 - 3 Strube, Frank 2101 2173 + - -
4 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2112 2141 1 - 0
5 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 - 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 1 - 0
6 7 Appel, Helmut 2094 2177 - 6 Schmidt, Justus 2142 2136 0 - 1
7 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 - 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 1 - 0
8 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2142 2208 - Schnitt: 2127 2175