Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **               4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   **             4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1     ** 4         5   3 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
3. SC Bamberg 1     4 **           5 3 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
5. SC Forchheim 2       **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
5. SK Kelheim 1           ** 4 4     2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. SV Würzburg 1         4 **       1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1         4   **     1 - 3 5.5 - 10.5
9. SK Zirndorf 1     3         **   0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
10. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2     3           ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/12/17
1 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2185 2283 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2318 2404 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2182 2200 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2145 2193 ½ - ½
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2117 2212 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2076 2218 1 - 0
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2036 2105 - 7 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 2026 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2133 2204 - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1894 1994 1 - 0
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2086 2135 - 9 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1922 2021 0 - 1
7 8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2039 2080 - 10 Bildt, Thomas 1935 1998 ½ - ½
8 9 Siegl, Melina 2054 1998 - 12 Lange, Carsten 1855 2052 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2104 2152 - Schnitt: 2007 2113  
 
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2167 2206 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2256 2257 0 - 1
2 3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2136 2167 - 4 Hümmer, Bernd 2112 2141 ½ - ½
3 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2215 2282 - 5 Krug, Stefan 2097 2178 0 - 1
4 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2040 2161 - 6 Schmidt, Justus 2142 2136 1 - 0
5 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2070 2128 - 7 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2055 2149 1 - 0
6 8 Rein, Iwan 1988 2074 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2088   0 - 1
7 9 Tiller, Jaroslav 2036 2079 - 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2091   ½ - ½
8 11 Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus 1925 1984 - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2034   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2072 2135 - Schnitt: 2109 2172  
 
3 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2395 2344 - 1 Heika, Martin 2270 2375 ½ - ½
2 4 Schatz, Christian 2101 2148 - 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2193 2134 0 - 1
3 6 Helgert, Johannes 1996 2032 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2120 2192 0 - 1
4 7 Vogt, Thomas 1947 2009 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2124 2198 0 - 1
5 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 2264 - 8 Paerr, Manfred 2033 2143 ½ - ½
6 9 Kilian, Markus 2080 2065 - 9 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 2099 1 - 0
7 15 Ersöz, Can 1884 1972 - 11 Obermeier, Edi 2061   ½ - ½
8 16 Reitz, Helmut 1786 1814 - 17 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2032 2081 - Schnitt: 2091 2147  
 
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2263 2314 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2207 2252 - - +
2 2 Eret, Jonas 2245 2241 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2111 2070 1 - 0
3 5 Havlik, Jindrich 2077 2117 - 4 Blodig, Constantin 2128 2112 0 - 1
4 7 Weingut, Roland 1941   - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2117 2105 ½ - ½
5 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1975 2065 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2082 2184 ½ - ½
6 11 Ziemann, Ulrich 1890 1834 - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1954 1968 1 - 0
7 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1831   - 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2072 2229 ½ - ½
8 17 Meindl, Adolf 1765   - 13 Schmid, Bernhard 1963 1955 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1998 2114 - Schnitt: 2079 2109  
 
5 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 3 Seyb, Dieter 2196 2179 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2375 2413 - - +
2 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2044 2192 - 4 Oberhofer, Cédric 2172 2118 ½ - ½
3 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2102 2126 - 5 Goldbeck, Lars 2139 2258 ½ - ½
4 7 Stephan, Michael 1999 1929 - 6 Gabler, Eric 2071 2092 ½ - ½
5 9 Auburger, Philipp 2052 1983 - 9 Kanewski, Josef 2012 2057 1 - 0
6 10 Braun, Kristin 1851 1844 - 11 Tassell, Pierre 1968 2040 0 - 1
7 15 Balle, Alfred 1881 2007 - 12 Bunk, Wolfgang 2013 1925 0 - 1
8 16 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1817   - 15 Fuchs, Stefan 1940 2099 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1992 2037 - Schnitt: 2086 2125