Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. DJK Amberg ** 5     5 5 8 14 - 0 36.5 - 19.5
2. SK Schwandorf II **     6 8 12 - 2 38.5 - 17.5
3. SF Roding   **   5 4 9 - 5 30.5 - 25.5
4. SC Windischeschenbach II 3   ** 5 3 7   8 - 6 32.5 - 23.5
5. SF Luhe-Wildenau   ** 5   7 8 - 6 31.5 - 24.5
6. TSV Nittenau     3 3 ** 6 6 - 8 33.0 - 23.0
7. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 3   ** 5   6 - 8 28.0 - 28.0
8. SC Erbendorf 3 4 5 2 3 **     3 - 11 21.0 - 35.0
9. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 1 1 ½     ** 7 2 - 12 17.5 - 38.5
10. SV Oberviechtach II 0 0     1 ** 2 - 12 11.0 - 45.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7 - 1
2 TSV Nittenau - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
3 SF Roding - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SK Schwandorf II 0 - 8
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
3 DJK Amberg - SV Oberviechtach II 8 - 0
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding 3 - 5
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7½ - ½
2 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau 5½ - 2½
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1½ - 6½
4 SC Erbendorf - DJK Amberg 3 - 5
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 5½
2 DJK Amberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach II 6½ - 1½
5 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5½ - 2½
2 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV Nittenau 1½ - 6½
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2½ - 5½
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
5 SK Schwandorf II - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - DJK Amberg 3 - 5
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 2 - 6
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 1½ - 6½
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf 6 - 2
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II 2½ - 5½
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 1 - 7
2 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding 4 - 4
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
4 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4½ - 3½
5 DJK Amberg - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Amberg 1½ - 6½
3 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II 3 - 5
4 SF Roding - SC Windischeschenbach II 6 - 2
5 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf 3 - 5
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5½ - 2½
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II 7 - 1
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Roding 4 - 4
4 DJK Amberg - TSV Nittenau 6 - 2
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4 - 4
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 3, 2019