Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf II **             8 6 - 0 19.0 - 5.0
2. DJK Amberg   **         5   8 6 - 0 17.5 - 6.5
3. SF Luhe-Wildenau     **   5     7   4 - 2 14.5 - 9.5
4. SF Roding   ** 5           4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg       3 **       4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
6. TSV Nittenau     3   **       2 - 4 14.0 - 10.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach II           ** 3 7   2 - 4 13.5 - 10.5
8. SC Erbendorf 3         5 **     2 - 4 9.5 - 14.5
9. TSV 1880 Schwandorf     1     ½ 1   **   0 - 6 2.5 - 21.5
10. SV Oberviechtach II 0 0             ** 0 - 6 1.5 - 22.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7 - 1
2 TSV Nittenau - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
3 SF Roding - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SK Schwandorf II 0 - 8
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
3 DJK Amberg - SV Oberviechtach II 8 - 0
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding 3 - 5
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7½ - ½
2 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau 5½ - 2½
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1½ - 6½
4 SC Erbendorf - DJK Amberg 3 - 5
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Schwandorf II -
2 DJK Amberg - SC Windischeschenbach II -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach II -
5 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding -
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV Nittenau -
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5 SK Schwandorf II - DJK Amberg -
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - DJK Amberg -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf -
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II -
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding -
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV Nittenau -
4 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
5 DJK Amberg - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Amberg -
3 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SF Roding - SC Windischeschenbach II -
5 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Roding -
4 DJK Amberg - TSV Nittenau -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -