Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. DJK Amberg **     5   5 8 5 12 - 0 32.0 - 16.0
2. SK Schwandorf II **       6 8 10 - 2 34.0 - 14.0
3. SF Luhe-Wildenau     ** 5   7 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
4. SF Roding   **   5   8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
5. TSV Nittenau     3 **   6 6 - 6 30.0 - 18.0
6. SC Windischeschenbach II 3     ** 3   7 6 - 6 27.5 - 20.5
7. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg   2   3 ** 5   6 - 6 24.5 - 23.5
8. SC Erbendorf 3   2 5 3 **     2 - 10 17.0 - 31.0
9. SV Oberviechtach II 0 0     **   2 - 10 10.0 - 38.0
10. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 1 ½ 1       ** 0 - 12 10.5 - 37.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7 - 1
2 TSV Nittenau - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
3 SF Roding - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SK Schwandorf II 0 - 8
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
3 DJK Amberg - SV Oberviechtach II 8 - 0
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding 3 - 5
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7½ - ½
2 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau 5½ - 2½
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1½ - 6½
4 SC Erbendorf - DJK Amberg 3 - 5
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 5½
2 DJK Amberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach II 6½ - 1½
5 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5½ - 2½
2 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV Nittenau 1½ - 6½
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2½ - 5½
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
5 SK Schwandorf II - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - DJK Amberg 3 - 5
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 2 - 6
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 1½ - 6½
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf 6 - 2
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II 2½ - 5½
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 1 - 7
2 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding 4 - 4
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
4 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4½ - 3½
5 DJK Amberg - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Amberg -
3 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SF Roding - SC Windischeschenbach II -
5 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Roding -
4 DJK Amberg - TSV Nittenau -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 13, 2019