Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. DJK Amberg ** 5 5 6 5 8 18 - 0 49.0 - 23.0
2. SK Schwandorf II ** 4 6 5 8 15 - 3 47.5 - 24.5
3. SF Roding 4 ** 6 5 4 12 - 6 40.5 - 31.5
4. SC Windischeschenbach II 3 2 ** 3 5 7 7 10 - 8 41.5 - 30.5
5. SF Luhe-Wildenau ** 4 5 7 9 - 9 37.0 - 35.0
6. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 3 4 ** 5 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
7. SC Erbendorf 3 4 5 3 ** 2 5 7 - 11 31.5 - 40.5
8. TSV Nittenau 2 3 3 3 6 ** 6 - 12 38.0 - 34.0
9. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 1 1 ½ ** 7 2 - 16 23.5 - 48.5
10. SV Oberviechtach II 0 0 1 3 1 ** 2 - 16 15.0 - 57.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Erbendorf DWZ - TSV 1880 Schwandorf DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Hoffmann, Wolfgang 1880 - 1 Wilschke, Dieter 1917 ½ - ½
2 4 Kamm, Daniel 1714 - 4 Beer, Franz 1708 ½ - ½
3 5 Mihl, Veronika 1700 - 5 Seebald, Helmut 1577 ½ - ½
4 6 Weiß, Michael 1631 - 6 Stark, Peter 1485 1 - 0
5 7 Weiß, Franz 1626 - 7 Vollath, Jens 1472 ½ - ½
6 8 Schiml, Mattias 1608 - 8 Ebenschwanger, Franz 1369 ½ - ½
7 10 Andretzky, Christian 1437 - 10 Liebehenschel, Reinhardt 1200 1 - 0
8 11 Schramm, Stefan 1334 - 11 Chernikov, Victor   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1616 - Schnitt: 1532  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach II DWZ - SV Oberviechtach II DWZ 7 - 1
1 5 Simmerl, Stefan 1803 - 4 Kamenz, Uwe 1556 1 - 0
2 6 Betz, Michael 1772 - 5 Lang, Markus 1586 1 - 0
3 7 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1802 - 10 Zinkl, Maria 1504 1 - 0
4 9 Schicker, Rudolf 1757 - 11 Bauer, Christoph 1416 1 - 0
5 10 Stelzer, Siegfried 1748 - 12 Forster, Markus 1468 ½ - ½
6 15 Mark, Philipp 1513 - 14 Zwack, Josef 1398 1 - 0
7 21 Schmola, Jürgen 1459 - 15 Zinkl, Andreas 1400 ½ - ½
8 27 Müller, Alina 1317 - 16 Baier, Markus 1243 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1646 - Schnitt: 1446  
 
3 SK Schwandorf II DWZ - SF Roding DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Steger, Eric 1829 - 2 Berisha, Shpend 1933 0 - 1
2 4 Schmidt, Oliver 1788 - 3 Schwarzfischer, Markus 1739 ½ - ½
3 5 Scharf, Daniel 1758 - 4 Beck, Matthias 1739 ½ - ½
4 6 Dotzauer, Ernst 1747 - 6 Hessler, Markus 1713 1 - 0
5 7 Wagner, Guido 1849 - 7 Meier, Wolfgang 1669 ½ - ½
6 9 Stöckl, Maximilian 1795 - 9 Gschwendner, Anton 1648 1 - 0
7 17 Helbling, Dominik 1503 - 12 Heeb, Andreas 1476 0 - 1
8 19 Schmid, Josef 1539 - 13 Hornauer, Sebastian 1422 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1726 - Schnitt: 1667  
 
4 DJK Amberg DWZ - TSV Nittenau DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Rupprecht, Andreas 2335 - 2 Plank, Michael 2013 1 - 0
2 2 Däubler, Heinrich 2072 - 3 Brunner, Tobias 1958 1 - 0
3 3 Franz, Gerhard 2007 - 4 Kammer, Thomas 1967 0 - 1
4 4 Rösch, Gerald 1884 - 5 Weber, Stefan 1924 ½ - ½
5 5 Reindl, Wolfgang 1944 - 13 Preischl, Manfred 1485 1 - 0
6 6 Ertl, Daniel 1826 - 14 Kammer, Marion 1339 1 - 0
7 8 Matuschek, Thomas 1711 - 15 Kammer, Fabian 1486 ½ - ½
8 9 Askri, Samir 1615 - 16 Meyer, Volkmar 1121 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1924 - Schnitt: 1661  
 
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg DWZ - SF Luhe-Wildenau DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Herrmann, Christian 1827 - 1 Neubauer, Martin 1957 0 - 1
2 2 Pilhöfer, Lukas 1724 - 2 Seidel, Rainer 1886 ½ - ½
3 6 Weszka, Peter 1664 - 4 Stark, Martin 1731 ½ - ½
4 7 Hese, Hermann 1716 - 5 Geiger, Robert 1681 ½ - ½
5 8 Frey, Michael 1580 - 6 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1605 ½ - ½
6 10 Erhardt, Philipp 1566 - 7 Mattes, Philipp 1512 0 - 1
7 13 Hauer, Maximilian 1309 - 8 Hummel, Peter 1480 1 - 0
8 14 Hauer, Julian 1364 - 15 Hägler, Simon 1190 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1593 - Schnitt: 1630