Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf II **           8 8 - 0 24.5 - 7.5
2. DJK Amberg   **       5 5   8 8 - 0 22.5 - 9.5
3. SF Luhe-Wildenau     **   5     7 6 - 2 21.0 - 11.0
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg       ** 3   5   6 - 2 19.0 - 13.0
5. SF Roding   5 **         6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
6. TSV Nittenau     3 **       2 - 6 17.5 - 14.5
7. SC Windischeschenbach II 3         ** 3 7   2 - 6 16.5 - 15.5
8. SC Erbendorf 3   3     5 **     2 - 6 12.5 - 19.5
9. TSV 1880 Schwandorf   1     ½ 1   **   0 - 8 5.0 - 27.0
10. SV Oberviechtach II 0 0           ** 0 - 8 3.0 - 29.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf DWZ - SK Schwandorf II DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Wilschke, Dieter 1917 - 1 Jehl, Günter 2062 ½ - ½
2 3 Hauser, Josef 1782 - 5 Scharf, Daniel 1758 0 - 1
3 4 Beer, Franz 1708 - 6 Dotzauer, Ernst 1747 ½ - ½
4 6 Stark, Peter 1485 - 7 Wagner, Guido 1849 0 - 1
5 7 Vollath, Jens 1472 - 9 Stöckl, Maximilian 1723 ½ - ½
6 8 Ebenschwanger, Franz 1369 - 15 Eichinger, Bernd 1475 0 - 1
7 9 Kaufmann, Hans 1199 - 18 Mandl, Timo 1353 1 - 0
8 11 Chernikov, Victor   - 19 Schmid, Josef   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1561 - Schnitt: 1709  
 
2 DJK Amberg DWZ - SC Windischeschenbach II DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Rupprecht, Andreas 2335 - 6 Betz, Michael 1772 1 - 0
2 2 Däubler, Heinrich 2058 - 7 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1818 1 - 0
3 3 Franz, Gerhard 2007 - 8 Denk, Philip 1750 0 - 1
4 4 Rösch, Gerald 1884 - 9 Schicker, Rudolf 1754 ½ - ½
5 5 Reindl, Wolfgang 1944 - 10 Stelzer, Siegfried 1748 1 - 0
6 6 Ertl, Daniel 1826 - 16 Stock, Benedikt 1447 ½ - ½
7 8 Matuschek, Thomas 1711 - 18 Schubert, Stanislav 1587 0 - 1
8 9 Askri, Samir 1695 - 22 Schwengler, Markus 1539 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1932 - Schnitt: 1676  
 
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg DWZ - SC Erbendorf DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Herrmann, Christian 1827 - 2 Hoffmann, Wolfgang 1880 0 - 1
2 2 Pilhöfer, Lukas 1724 - 4 Kamm, Daniel 1714 1 - 0
3 3 Strobel, Joachim 1780 - 6 Weiß, Michael 1631 1 - 0
4 6 Weszka, Peter 1664 - 7 Weiß, Franz 1626 1 - 0
5 7 Hese, Hermann 1716 - 9 Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr. 1523 1 - 0
6 8 Frey, Michael 1580 - 10 Andretzky, Christian 1437 ½ - ½
7 11 Margraf, Dieter 1375 - 11 Schramm, Stefan 1334 0 - 1
8 12 Mühlberger, Ottmar 1352 - 16 Hasenfürter, Kevin 1310 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1627 - Schnitt: 1556  
 
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau DWZ - SV Oberviechtach II DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Neubauer, Martin 1957 - 4 Kamenz, Uwe 1556 1 - 0
2 2 Seidel, Rainer 1886 - 6 Voith, Walter 1443 1 - 0
3 3 Geiger, Christian 1758 - 11 Bauer, Christoph 1416 ½ - ½
4 4 Stark, Martin 1713 - 12 Forster, Markus 1468 1 - 0
5 5 Geiger, Robert 1681 - 13 Hofstetter, Markus 1403 ½ - ½
6 6 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1605 - 14 Zwack, Josef 1398 1 - 0
7 8 Hummel, Peter 1480 - 16 Baier, Markus 1243 ½ - ½
8 15 Hägler, Simon 1190 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1658 - Schnitt: 1418  
 
5 TSV Nittenau DWZ - SF Roding DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Plank, Michael 2013 - 1 Fichtner, Ewald 2018 0 - 1
2 3 Brunner, Tobias 1902 - 2 Berisha, Shpend 1948 0 - 1
3 4 Kammer, Thomas 1967 - 3 Schwarzfischer, Markus 1722 1 - 0
4 5 Weber, Stefan 1924 - 6 Hessler, Markus 1713 1 - 0
5 13 Preischl, Manfred 1491 - 7 Meier, Wolfgang 1669 ½ - ½
6 15 Kammer, Fabian 1380 - 9 Gschwendner, Anton 1632 1 - 0
7 16 Meyer, Volkmar 1121 - 11 Burgard, Manfred 1539 0 - 1
8   - 13 Hornauer, Sebastian 1391 - - +
Schnitt: 1685 - Schnitt: 1704