Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf II **                 8 2 - 0 8.0 - 0.0
2. SF Luhe-Wildenau   **             7   2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
3. SC Erbendorf     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. DJK Amberg       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. TSV Nittenau         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SF Roding           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
8. SC Windischeschenbach II     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
9. TSV 1880 Schwandorf   1             **   0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0
10. SV Oberviechtach II 0                 ** 0 - 2 0.0 - 8.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7 - 1
2 TSV Nittenau - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
3 SF Roding - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SK Schwandorf II 0 - 8
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
3 DJK Amberg - SV Oberviechtach II 8 - 0
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding 3 - 5
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 SC Erbendorf - DJK Amberg -
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II -
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Schwandorf II -
2 DJK Amberg - SC Windischeschenbach II -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach II -
5 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding -
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV Nittenau -
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5 SK Schwandorf II - DJK Amberg -
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - DJK Amberg -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf -
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II -
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding -
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV Nittenau -
4 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
5 DJK Amberg - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Amberg -
3 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SF Roding - SC Windischeschenbach II -
5 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Roding -
4 DJK Amberg - TSV Nittenau -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -