Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Kreisliga I Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Weiden 1907 II **       4       6 - 0 12.0 - 6.0
2. SC Haselmühl ** 4           5   4 - 2 10.5 - 7.5
2. SC Hirschau   2 **       4     4 - 2 10.5 - 7.5
4. FC Schwarzenfeld       **       2 4 4 - 2 9.5 - 8.5
5. SV Neustadt/Altenstadt         ** 3 5     3 - 3 10.5 - 7.5
6. SC Furth i. W. II       3 **       3 - 3 10.0 - 8.0
7. SK Schwandorf III 2   2     **       2 - 4 7.5 - 10.5
8. SC Cham       4 1   **     2 - 4 6.5 - 11.5
8. SF Roding II   1   2         ** 2 - 4 6.5 - 11.5
10. DJK Amberg II             ** 0 - 6 6.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/28/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding II - FC Schwarzenfeld 2 - 4
2 DJK Amberg II - SC Hirschau 1½ - 4½
3 SC Haselmühl - SK Weiden 1907 II 1½ - 4½
4 SK Schwandorf III - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 3½ - 2½
5 SC Furth i. W. II - SC Cham 4½ - 1½
2. Runde am 11/18/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SC Cham 2 - 4
2 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SC Furth i. W. II 3 - 3
3 SK Weiden 1907 II - SK Schwandorf III 4 - 2
4 SC Hirschau - SC Haselmühl 2 - 4
5 SF Roding II - DJK Amberg II 3½ - 2½
3. Runde am 12/2/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 DJK Amberg II - FC Schwarzenfeld 2½ - 3½
2 SC Haselmühl - SF Roding II 5 - 1
3 SK Schwandorf III - SC Hirschau 2 - 4
4 SC Furth i. W. II - SK Weiden 1907 II 2½ - 3½
5 SC Cham - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 1 - 5
4. Runde am 1/13/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt -
2 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Cham -
3 SC Hirschau - SC Furth i. W. II -
4 SF Roding II - SK Schwandorf III -
5 DJK Amberg II - SC Haselmühl -
5. Runde am 1/27/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - FC Schwarzenfeld -
2 SK Schwandorf III - DJK Amberg II -
3 SC Furth i. W. II - SF Roding II -
4 SC Cham - SC Hirschau -
5 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SK Weiden 1907 II -
6. Runde am 2/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SK Weiden 1907 II -
2 SC Hirschau - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt -
3 SF Roding II - SC Cham -
4 DJK Amberg II - SC Furth i. W. II -
5 SC Haselmühl - SK Schwandorf III -
7. Runde am 3/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf III - FC Schwarzenfeld -
2 SC Furth i. W. II - SC Haselmühl -
3 SC Cham - DJK Amberg II -
4 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SF Roding II -
5 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Hirschau -
8. Runde am 3/31/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SC Hirschau -
2 SF Roding II - SK Weiden 1907 II -
3 DJK Amberg II - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt -
4 SC Haselmühl - SC Cham -
5 SK Schwandorf III - SC Furth i. W. II -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Furth i. W. II - FC Schwarzenfeld -
2 SC Cham - SK Schwandorf III -
3 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SC Haselmühl -
4 SK Weiden 1907 II - DJK Amberg II -
5 SC Hirschau - SF Roding II -