Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4 6     5   6 11 - 1 33.0 - 15.0
2. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 6   3 6     9 - 3 28.0 - 20.0
3. SV Altensittenbach 1 2 **   6   6   5 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1   2   **   3 5 8 - 4 24.5 - 23.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2   ** 5 7   4 7 - 5 27.0 - 21.0
6. SK Herzogenaurach 2     5 3 **   4 7 - 5 25.5 - 22.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 5 2 3 1   **   6   4 - 8 20.0 - 28.0
8. SK Nürnberg 1   2   4   ** 3 5 3 - 9 19.0 - 29.0
9. SK Weiden 1 2     2 5 **   2 - 10 18.5 - 29.5
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2   3 4   3   ** 1 - 11 16.5 - 31.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/4/18
1 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 - 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 ½ - ½
2 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 - 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 ½ - ½
3 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 - 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 ½ - ½
4 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 - 5 Birner, Gerd 1892 2004 ½ - ½
5 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 - 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   1 - 0
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 - 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 1867 1 - 0
7 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 - 12 Schmidt, Johann 1793 1820 1 - 0
8 9 Jehl, Günter 2062 2194 - 13 Kampe, Raimund 1729 1721 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2065 2118 - Schnitt: 1883 1939  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 - 1 Endres, Christian 2105   0 - 1
2 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 - - +
3 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 - 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 0 - 1
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 ½ - ½
5 7 Kellmann, Andreas 1875 1901 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 ½ - ½
6 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 - 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 0 - 1
7 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1949   - 9 Rösel, Gert 1814   ½ - ½
8 14 Adler, Herbert 1802 1922 - 12 Schwarm, Werner 1710   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1989 2036 - Schnitt: 2003 2163  
 
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2228 2174 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 1 - 0
2 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 ½ - ½
3 3 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2113 2215 - 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 1 - 0
4 6 Blöderl, Alfred 1964 2014 - 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 ½ - ½
5 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 ½ - ½
6 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 - 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 0 - 1
7 9 Zimmermann, Andre 1954 2099 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 1 - 0
8 15 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1805 1839 - 11 Meulner, Fabian 2017 1965 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2007 2066 - Schnitt: 2010 2071  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 0 - 1
2 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 - 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 ½ - ½
3 4 Fuchs, Gerhard 2051 2020 - 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 0 - 1
4 5 Roßbach, Knut 1891   - 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 0 - 1
5 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   - 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 0 - 1
6 7 Gebhard, Thomas 1938 2086 - 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 ½ - ½
7 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 - 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 0 - 1
8 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 - 9 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1947 2037 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1926 2024 - Schnitt: 2062 2049  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 - 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 1 - 0
2 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   - 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 1 - 0
3 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 - 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   0 - 1
4 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 - 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 1 - 0
5 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 - 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 1 - 0
6 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 1 - 0
7 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   - 16 Boldt, Heinrich 1840 1863 1 - 0
8 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 - 17 Enders, Christian 1743 1850 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1979 2049 - Schnitt: 1882 1927