Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **               4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   **       5   6     4 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1     **       5     4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1       **         4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
5. SV Altensittenbach 1         **       5 2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
6. SC Erlangen 2   3     **         2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2   3       **       0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
7. SK Weiden 1   2         **     0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
9. SK Nürnberg 1             **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2       3         ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/12/17
1 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 - 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 ½ - ½
2 2 Just, Hannes 2065 2152 - 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 ½ - ½
3 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 - 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 1 - 0
4 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 - 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 1 - 0
5 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 - 5 Birner, Gerd 1892 2004 ½ - ½
6 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 - 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   1 - 0
7 12 van Ginkel, Pieter     - 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 1867 1 - 0
8 13 Luther, Helmut 1959 2008 - 12 Schmidt, Johann 1793 1820 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2019 2094 - Schnitt: 1908 1977  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2105   - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 1 - 0
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 - 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 - 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 - 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 - 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 0 - 1
6 6 Auer, Günther 1956   - 9 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1947 2037 ½ - ½
7 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 - 14 Gloth, Gerrit 1929 2003 ½ - ½
8 12 Schwarm, Werner 1710   - 16 Zeyher, Marius 1904 1932 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2021 2163 - Schnitt: 2018 2043  
 
3 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 - 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 - 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   ½ - ½
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 - 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 1 - 0
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 - 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 ½ - ½
5 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 - 12 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1802   1 - 0
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 - 13 Klausmann, Leonard 1776 1893 1 - 0
7 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 ½ - ½
8 15 Schmidt, Oliver 1811 1674 - 16 Boldt, Heinrich 1840 1863 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2065 2097 - Schnitt: 1868 1940  
 
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 - 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2137 2058 - 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 1 - 0
4 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 0 - 1
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   - 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 ½ - ½
6 7 Kellmann, Andreas 1875 1901 - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 ½ - ½
7 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 - 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   1 - 0
8 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1949   - 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2031 2059 - Schnitt: 1979 2049  
 
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 - 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   1 - 0
2 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 - 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 ½ - ½
3 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 - 4 Fuchs, Gerhard 2051 2020 0 - 1
4 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 - 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   1 - 0
5 11 Prochazka, Bedrich 1940 1984 - 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 1 - 0
6 12 Steimar, Miroslav 1865 1943 - 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 1 - 0
7 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1803 1949 - 10 Huger, Horst 1852   ½ - ½
8 14 Betz, Michael 1780 1845 - 12 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1861 1955 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1922 1989 - Schnitt: 1912 1997